Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Blow Out Coil Assembly Complete For Motor Contactor As Per Clw Spec. No. 4 Tes.111.004, Alt 4 & Drawing No. 3 Twd.112.003, Alt 6 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106181407 |
|
Reference Number |
24230091 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106181407/viewNitPdf_4388603.pdf |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 00:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreFinger contact for shunting contactor as per clw drg.no. 3twd.111.051. alt.8 and spec. no. 4tes.111.029 alt.1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute assembly for electro magnetic contactor to clw s drg. no. - 3twd.291.005 (alt. - 2) & clw s spec. no. - 4tes.111.019 (alt. - 3).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute assembly for electro magnetic contactor to clw s drg. no. - 3twd.291.005 (alt. - 2) & clw s spec. no. - 4tes.111.019 (alt. - 3).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute assly. for electro magnetic contactor to clw s drg.no.3twd.291.005 alt.2 & clw s spec.no.4tes.111.019.alt.3 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMotor contactor (mc) as per clw spec no.4tes.110.001 alt-4, clw drawing no.0twd.112.001,alt-12 and clw drawing no.4twd.112.043, alt-4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMotor contactor (mc) as per clw spec no.4tes.110.001 alt-4 ,clw drawing no.0twd.112.001,alt-12 and clw drawing no.4twd.112.043, alt-4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCoil assembly for em contactor (emc) to clw drg. no. 3twd/291/001 alt-15 and confirming to clw specification 4tes.111.018 and 4tts.291.001
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute for line contactor to clw drawing no. 1twd-112.005. spec. no. 4tes.111.019 dt. 28.12.02, alt-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute for line contactor to clw drawing no. 1twd-112.005. spec. no. 4tes.111.019 dt. 28.12.02, alt-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type