Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Side Stanchion .Drawing No Wd 06076 S 14 Alt. 4 Item No. 2 .
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106731731 |
|
Reference Number |
09252923 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106731731/viewNitPdf_5056973.pdf |
| Start Date | July 26, 2025 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 355 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreBody side stanchion boxnr rdso drg. no. wd-07001-s-08, alt-13, item no. 2 or wd-07001-s-09, alt-8, item-1 material and specification as per drawing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCorner stanchion for boxn wagon to rdso drawing no. wd-80007-s/06, alt.20, item no.3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCorner stanchion for boxn wagon to rdso drawing no. wd-80007-s/06, alt.20, item no.3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCorner stanchion for boxn wagon to rdso drawing no. wd-80007-s/06, alt.20, item no.3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCoupler rod for bcnhl wagon to rdso drg. no. wd-06076-s-18, alt-4, item-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBody side stanchion . drawing no :-wd-09034-s-22, alt.10, item no. 4. specn. no. wd-01-crf-12, (rev. 1) [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEnd stanchion for boxnhl wagon rdso drg no.-wd-09034-s-06 , alt. 7, item no. 1 & wd-08030-s-01 alt.-2, or latest item no.-5 (without hole)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBush for 300mm brake cylinder as per drawing no. wd-92051-s-14 alt. 3 item no. 8
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStanchion bracket (rh) for brna wagon to drg.no wd- 92004-s-06, alt-4, item no.11.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type