Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Maintenance And Repair Work At 33 11 Kv S S Cantt Distt Mathura.
|
| Description |
39/Ecc(d)ag/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Dakshinanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DVVNL_947996_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39/ECC(D)Ag/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE ECC(D) AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1643728 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreSpecial repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreSpecial maintenance and repair work at 33/11 kv s/s cantt distt. mathura.
08/ecc(d)ag/2024-25
Read moreSpecial maintenance and repair work at 33/11 kv s/s rajiv bhavan distt. mathura.
09/ecc(d)ag/2024-25
Read moreConstruction and repair of boundary wall at 33/11 kv s/s matt, distt-mathura
27/ecc(d)ag/2024-25
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 11 kv lines of 33/11 kv s/s in the area of edsd-naujheel, mathura
Repairing and maintenance of 11 kv lines of 33/11 kv s/s in the area of edsd-naujheel, mathura
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv independent feeder from 132/33 kv s/s cantt to 33/11 koilahwa
The work for construction of 33 kv independent feeder from 132/33 kv s/s cantt to 33/11 koilahwa in the area of uedd-varunapar, varanasi under ee, uecd-ii, varanasi in business plan 2025-26 on semi turn key basis
Read moreof your Industry type