Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Maintenance And Repair Work At 33/11 Kv S/S Rajiv Bhavan Distt. Mathura.
|
| Description |
09/Ecc(d)ag/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Dakshinanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DVVNL_929774_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/ECC(D)Ag/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE ECC(D) AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1605566 |
| Start Date | June 16, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 787 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreSpecial maintenance and repair work at 33 11 kv s s cantt distt mathura.
39/ecc(d)ag/2024-25
Read moreSpecial maintenance and repair work at 33/11 kv s/s cantt distt. mathura.
08/ecc(d)ag/2024-25
Read moreConstruction and repair of boundary wall at 33/11 kv s/s matt, distt-mathura
27/ecc(d)ag/2024-25
Read moreRoof treatment of sub division office and other civil works at 33/11 kv s/s masani distt. mathura.
25/ecc(d)ag/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv line from 33/11 kv s/s nyulisain to proposed 33/11 kv s/s akari barjula, distt.- tehri garhwal on semi turnkey basis
Construction of 33 kv line from 33/11 kv s/s nyulisain to proposed 33/11 kv s/s akari barjula, distt.- tehri garhwal on semi turnkey basis
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 11 kv lines of 33/11 kv s/s in the area of edsd-naujheel, mathura
Repairing and maintenance of 11 kv lines of 33/11 kv s/s in the area of edsd-naujheel, mathura
Read moreof your Industry type