Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
440/2024 25 St. Thomas Lps Nellippoyil Soak Pit
|
| Description |
440/2024 25 St. Thomas Lps Nellippoyil Soak Pit
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736248_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/ETENDER/KRY/87/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 10536 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NELLIPOYIL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1180231 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of soak pit at poozhanadu fhc poozhanadu lps kunnanadu lps (265/2024)
Construction of soak pit at poozhanadu fhc poozhanadu lps kunnanadu lps (265/2024)
Read more85/2024-25-vilakkerivila - chiramudi - thymannilpadi - st thomas road maintenance - div 23
85/2024-25-vilakkerivila - chiramudi - thymannilpadi - st thomas road maintenance - div 23&#x0d
Read more436/25 st thomas lp school nellipoyil toilet coplex
436/25 st thomas lp school nellipoyil toilet coplex
Read more447/2024-25 st thomas mount vazhappilli padam road culvert renovation ward 11-vengoor gp
447/2024-25 st thomas mount vazhappilli padam road culvert renovation ward 11-vengoor gp
Read moreAloor gp 2024-2025 community soak pit ( proj.no.181/25)
Aloor gp 2024-2025 community soak pit ( proj.no.181/25)
Read moreof your Industry type