Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
85/2024 25 Vilakkerivila Chiramudi Thymannilpadi St Thomas Road Maintenance Div 23
|
| Description |
85/2024 25 Vilakkerivila Chiramudi Thymannilpadi St Thomas Road Maintenance Div 23&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730679_1 |
|
Reference Number |
85/AE/LSGD/PDM/25 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12708 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDALAM MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1165674 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read more740/2024-25-thacheerethu padi- chiramudi road renovation div 29
740/2024-25-thacheerethu padi- chiramudi road&#x0d renovation div 29
Read more141/26- st thomas -kottamvettiyil padi road renovation div 23
141/26- st thomas -kottamvettiyil padi road renovation div 23
Read more115/23 chiramudi thachireth road maintanance-div 24
115/23 chiramudi thachireth road maintanance-div 24
Read more680/2024-25-chiramudi christeen padi road interlock in div 22
680/2024-25-chiramudi christeen padi road interlock in div 22
Read more680/2024-25-chiramudi christeen padi road interlock in div 22
680/2024-25-chiramudi christeen padi road interlock in div 22&#x0d
Read more121/2024-25-chiramudi - charuvilpadi road renovation - div 29 pandalam muncipality
121/2024-25-chiramudi - charuvilpadi road renovation - div 29 pandalam muncipality
Read moreof your Industry type