Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Mukesh Shrivastav To Prakash Soni In Kothari Wali Gali In Ward Number 07
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Mukesh Shrivastav To Prakash Soni In Kothari Wali Gali In Ward Number 07
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DFHW_98069_1 |
|
Reference Number |
997 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 5900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MC PICHHORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=496417 |
| Start Date | May 05, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2025
Expired 472 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Abhiraj shrivastav wali gali cc sadak aur nali nirman karya
Abhiraj shrivastav wali gali cc sadak aur nali nirman karya&#x0d
Read moreConst of ipb street ramesh soni wali gali and bed collage ke saamne wali gali in ward-12
Const of ipb street ramesh soni wali gali and bed collage ke saamne wali gali in ward-12
Read moreProviding and laying 80mm thick m-40 grade inter locking tile in 1.kapoor wali gali,2. hansraj wali gali, 3.imran wali gali, 4.jangra wali gali, 5.abdul wali gali, 6. sabbir baba wali gali, 7. farukh wali gali, 8. om prakash wali gali, 9. ebri wali g
Providing and laying 80mm thick m-40 grade inter locking tile in 1.kapoor wali gali,2. hansraj wali gali, 3.imran wali gali, 4.jangra wali gali, 5.abdul wali gali, 6. sabbir baba wali gali, 7. farukh wali gali, 8. om prakash wali gali, 9. ebri wali g
Read moreZone-1 ward no. 01 kazipada, repair work including construction of cc floor and drain in hathi wali gali, ved prakash wali gali, former councilor ji ratan devi gali, paani wali gali from building number 27/26 to building number 27/24, dinesh bharat w
Zone-1 ward no. 01 kazipada, repair work including construction of cc floor and drain in hathi wali gali, ved prakash wali gali, former councilor ji ratan devi gali, paani wali gali from building number 27/26 to building number 27/24, dinesh bharat w
Read moreConstruction of street mukesh goutam wali gali in ward no. 3 in mc tohana.
Construction of street mukesh goutam wali gali in ward no. 3 in mc tohana.
Read moreConstruction of street mukesh goutam wali gali in ward no. 3 in mc tohana.
Construction of street mukesh goutam wali gali in ward no. 3 in mc tohana.
Read moreIn ward no 19 cc road and cc drain construction work from sonu shrivastav wali gali.
In ward no 19 cc road and cc drain construction work from sonu shrivastav wali gali.
Read moreProviding and laying of sewer line, water line and ipb in prem prakash wali gali, dharam wali gali, kele wali gali in village wazirabad, ward no. 21, division 4a, mcg
Providing and laying of sewer line, water line and ipb in prem prakash wali gali, dharam wali gali, kele wali gali in village wazirabad, ward no. 21, division 4a, mcg
Read moreProviding and laying of sewer line, water line and ipb in prem prakash wali gali, dharam wali gali, kele wali gali in village wazirabad, ward no. 21, division 4a, mcg recall
Providing and laying of sewer line, water line and ipb in prem prakash wali gali, dharam wali gali, kele wali gali in village wazirabad, ward no. 21, division 4a, mcg recall
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain from pwd road to sukke wali gali, raja iqbal wali gali, mistri sajid wali gali, yaseen lateef wali gali and haji mohd umar wali gali in ward no-07,lawar,distt-meerut.
Construction of cc road and drain from pwd road to sukke wali gali, raja iqbal wali gali, mistri sajid wali gali, yaseen lateef wali gali and haji mohd umar wali gali in ward no-07,lawar,distt-meerut.
Read moreof your Industry type