Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone 1 Ward No. 01 Kazipada, Repair Work Including Construction Of Cc Floor And Drain In Hathi Wali Gali, Ved Prakash Wali Gali, Former Councilor Ji Ratan Devi Gali, Paani Wali Gali From Building Number 27/26 To Building Number 27/24, Dinesh Bharat W
|
| Description |
Zone 1 Ward No. 01 Kazipada, Repair Work Including Construction Of Cc Floor And Drain In Hathi Wali Gali, Ved Prakash Wali Gali, Former Councilor Ji Ratan Devi Gali, Paani Wali Gali From Building Number 27/26 To Building Number 27/24, Dinesh Bharat W
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1059890_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25-07-2025/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/14-08-2025/01 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 83134 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1930196 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 385 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kharkara hansi1, construction of ipb street ved pal wali gali (vangy)
Kharkara hansi1, construction of ipb street ved pal wali gali (vangy)
Read moreZone-1, room no. 01, kajipara hathi wali gali, community hall construction work.
Zone-1, room no. 01, kajipara hathi wali gali, community hall construction work.
Read moreWard- 68, construction work of drain and cc road from ashfaq house in hathi wali gali, from former councilor akram shah and from iqlakh to taslim.
Ward- 68, construction work of drain and cc road from ashfaq house in hathi wali gali, from former councilor akram shah and from iqlakh to taslim.
Read moreGram makadwali mai paani ki tanki wali gali mai c.c sadak ka nirman. (mla fund)
Gram makadwali mai paani ki tanki wali gali mai c.c sadak ka nirman. (mla fund)
Read moreGram makadwali mai paani ki tanki wali gali mai c.c. sadak ka nirman. (mla fund)
Gram makadwali mai paani ki tanki wali gali mai c.c. sadak ka nirman. (mla fund)
Read moreZone-1 ward no. 01 kazipada tanki wali gali, maharatan wali gali, building no. 25/178 from rajesh maurya house to building no. 25/176 manoj house, building no. 25/161 from uttam singh house to building no. 25/160 yogendra house, repair work i
Zone-1 ward no. 01 kazipada tanki wali gali, maharatan wali gali, building no. 25/178 from rajesh maurya house to building no. 25/176 manoj house, building no. 25/161 from uttam singh house to building no. 25/160 yogendra house, repair work i
Read more10 - ward number 11 mohalla purani panna puri mein tulsiram wali gali ravindra wali gali avn sunil wali gali mein nali v interlocking sadak nirman karya
10 - ward number 11 mohalla purani panna puri mein tulsiram wali gali ravindra wali gali avn sunil wali gali mein nali v interlocking sadak nirman karya
Read more23 - ward number 32 mohalla pannapuri mein rohtas yadav sabhasad wali gali lokchand wali gali avn ramesh chand wali gali mein nali v interlocking sadak nirman karya
23 - ward number 32 mohalla pannapuri mein rohtas yadav sabhasad wali gali lokchand wali gali avn ramesh chand wali gali mein nali v interlocking sadak nirman karya
Read more01- ward number 5 mohalla indragadi gali number 5.5 sashi wali gali mein nali avn cc sadak nirman karya
01- ward number 5 mohalla indragadi gali number 5.5 sashi wali gali mein nali avn cc sadak nirman karya
Read more1 - ward number 5 mohalla indragarhi gali number 5.5 shashi wali gali mein nali avn cc sadak nirman karya
1 - ward number 5 mohalla indragarhi gali number 5.5 shashi wali gali mein nali avn cc sadak nirman karya
Read moreof your Industry type