Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Newly Allotted Quarter B Type D/S 93/205 At Urjanagar Colony Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Newly Allotted Quarter B Type D/S 93/205 At Urjanagar Colony Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_300364_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/RJML/GM/AE(C)/23-24/781 Dt-03.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Urjanagar colony under Rajmahal Area. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=311141 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of quarter no. 103/247 b d/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of quarter no. 103/247 b d/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of d-type quarter no. d-25 at urjanagar colony in rajmahal area.
Repairing of d-type quarter no. d-25 at urjanagar colony in rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of d-type quarter no.007 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of d-type quarter no.007 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of d-type quarter no.27 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of d-type quarter no.27 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of septic tank different quarter of b-type d/s at urjanagar colony, under rajmahal area.
Repairing of septic tank different quarter of b-type d/s at urjanagar colony, under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of b-type d/s quarter no. 124/329, 101/237 at urjanagar colony in rajmahal area.
Repairing of b-type d/s quarter no. 124/329, 101/237 at urjanagar colony in rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing and painting of d-type quarter no.31 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing and painting of d-type quarter no.31 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of quarter no. 32/63 b s/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of quarter no. 32/63 b s/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of quarter no. 17/34 b s/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of quarter no. 17/34 b s/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of quarter no. 07/13 b s/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of quarter no. 07/13 b s/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreof your Industry type