Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cactus Plantation Work Shrirampura In Gram Panchayat Phalyawas, Under Pmksy 2.0 Wdc 06 Ps Bassi Jaipur
|
| Description |
Cactus Plantation Work Shrirampura In Gram Panchayat Phalyawas, Under Pmksy 2.0 Wdc 06 Ps Bassi Jaipur
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_WDSC_351734_12 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24 792 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 19220 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE WDSC OFFICE ZP JAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drip installation at cactus plantation work shrirampura in gram panchayat phalyawas, under pmksy-2.0 wdc-6 ps-bassi jaipur
Drip installation at cactus plantation work shrirampura in gram panchayat phalyawas, under pmksy-2.0 wdc-6 ps-bassi jaipur
Read moreTubewell and tanka at cactus plantation work shrirampura in gram panchayat phalyawas, under pmksy-2.0 wdc-6 ps-bassi jaipur
Tubewell and tanka at cactus plantation work shrirampura in gram panchayat phalyawas, under pmksy-2.0 wdc-6 ps-bassi jaipur
Read moreFencing and gate at cactus plantation work shrirampura in gram panchayat phalyawas, under pmksy-2.0 wdc-06 ps-bassi jaipur
Fencing and gate at cactus plantation work shrirampura in gram panchayat phalyawas, under pmksy-2.0 wdc-06 ps-bassi jaipur
Read moreCactus plantation in village - shreerampura gp phalyawas, under pmksy-2.0 wdc-2 ps-bassi jaipurv
Cactus plantation in village - shreerampura gram panchayat phalyawas, under pmksy-2.0 wdc-2 ps-bassi jaipurv
Read moreMiyanwnki plantation work under pmksy 2.0 wdc -8 ps tunga jaipur
Miyanwnki plantation work under pmksy 2.0 wdc -8 ps tunga jaipur
Read moreMiyavaki plantation under pmksy-2.0 (wdc-1) p.s. aklera (3 work)
Miyawaki plantation works
Read morePublication of plantation under wdc-pmksy 2.0-bnk-03-2021-22.
Excution of gopinathdihi sonajhuri forestation-ii at mouza- gopinathdihi, jl no.-21, plot no.- 288/698, gp-dhaban, block-chhatna, dist.-bankura
Read moreConstruction of farm pond -25 in gram panchayat tungi under pmksy-2.0 wdc-8 ps-tunga jaipur
Construction of farm pond -25 in gram panchayat tungi under pmksy-2.0 wdc-8 ps-tunga jaipur
Read moreConstruction of whs works under pmksy 2.0 wdc-5/2025-26 in ps khairabad in pmksy-2.0
Construction of whs works under pmksy 2.0 wdc-5/2025-26 in ps khairabad in pmksy-2.0
Read moreConstruction of animal kheli in gram panchayat jharna and boraj under pmksy-2.0 wdc-4 ps-mozmabad jaipur
Construction of animal kheli in gram panchayat jharna and boraj under pmksy-2.0 wdc-4 ps-mozmabad jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type