Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fencing And Gate At Cactus Plantation Work Shrirampura In Gram Panchayat Phalyawas, Under Pmksy 2.0 Wdc 06 Ps Bassi Jaipur
|
| Description |
Fencing And Gate At Cactus Plantation Work Shrirampura In Gram Panchayat Phalyawas, Under Pmksy 2.0 Wdc 06 Ps Bassi Jaipur
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_WDSC_351734_11 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24 792 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 12640 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE WDSC OFFICE ZP JAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cactus plantation work shrirampura in gram panchayat phalyawas, under pmksy-2.0 wdc-06 ps-bassi jaipur
Cactus plantation work shrirampura in gram panchayat phalyawas, under pmksy-2.0 wdc-06 ps-bassi jaipur
Read moreDrip installation at cactus plantation work shrirampura in gram panchayat phalyawas, under pmksy-2.0 wdc-6 ps-bassi jaipur
Drip installation at cactus plantation work shrirampura in gram panchayat phalyawas, under pmksy-2.0 wdc-6 ps-bassi jaipur
Read moreTubewell and tanka at cactus plantation work shrirampura in gram panchayat phalyawas, under pmksy-2.0 wdc-6 ps-bassi jaipur
Tubewell and tanka at cactus plantation work shrirampura in gram panchayat phalyawas, under pmksy-2.0 wdc-6 ps-bassi jaipur
Read moreCactus plantation in village - shreerampura gp phalyawas, under pmksy-2.0 wdc-2 ps-bassi jaipurv
Cactus plantation in village - shreerampura gram panchayat phalyawas, under pmksy-2.0 wdc-2 ps-bassi jaipurv
Read moreMiyanwnki plantation work under pmksy 2.0 wdc -8 ps tunga jaipur
Miyanwnki plantation work under pmksy 2.0 wdc -8 ps tunga jaipur
Read more03 tinshed karya wdc-06/2022-23 block bassi jaipur
03 tinshed karya wdc-06/2022-23 block bassi jaipur
Read moreConstruction of farm pond -25 in gram panchayat tungi under pmksy-2.0 wdc-8 ps-tunga jaipur
Construction of farm pond -25 in gram panchayat tungi under pmksy-2.0 wdc-8 ps-tunga jaipur
Read more03 tinshed karya wdc-06/20 22-23 block bassi jaipur
03 tinshed karya wdc-06/20 22-23 block bassi jaipur
Read morePasture development work (cactus plantation) in project area of wdc/jodhpur-03, block-dechu
Pasture development work (cactus plantation) in project area of wdc/jodhpur-03, block-dechu
Read morePasture development work (cactus plantation) in project area of wdc/jodhpur-06, block-mandore
Pasture development work (cactus plantation) in project area of wdc/jodhpur-06, block-mandore
Read moreof your Industry type