Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cactus Plantation In Village Shreerampura Gp Phalyawas, Under Pmksy 2.0 Wdc 2 Ps Bassi Jaipurv
|
| Description |
Cactus Plantation In Village Shreerampura Gram
Panchayat Phalyawas, Under Pmksy 2.0 Wdc 2 Ps Bassi Jaipurv
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_WDSC_356409_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24 1054 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 49600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE WCDC ZP JAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cactus plantation work shrirampura in gram panchayat phalyawas, under pmksy-2.0 wdc-06 ps-bassi jaipur
Cactus plantation work shrirampura in gram panchayat phalyawas, under pmksy-2.0 wdc-06 ps-bassi jaipur
Read moreDrip installation at cactus plantation work shrirampura in gram panchayat phalyawas, under pmksy-2.0 wdc-6 ps-bassi jaipur
Drip installation at cactus plantation work shrirampura in gram panchayat phalyawas, under pmksy-2.0 wdc-6 ps-bassi jaipur
Read moreTubewell and tanka at cactus plantation work shrirampura in gram panchayat phalyawas, under pmksy-2.0 wdc-6 ps-bassi jaipur
Tubewell and tanka at cactus plantation work shrirampura in gram panchayat phalyawas, under pmksy-2.0 wdc-6 ps-bassi jaipur
Read moreFencing and gate at cactus plantation work shrirampura in gram panchayat phalyawas, under pmksy-2.0 wdc-06 ps-bassi jaipur
Fencing and gate at cactus plantation work shrirampura in gram panchayat phalyawas, under pmksy-2.0 wdc-06 ps-bassi jaipur
Read moreMiyanwnki plantation work under pmksy 2.0 wdc -8 ps tunga jaipur
Miyanwnki plantation work under pmksy 2.0 wdc -8 ps tunga jaipur
Read moreMiyavaki plantation under pmksy-2.0 (wdc-1) p.s. aklera (3 work)
Miyawaki plantation works
Read morePublication of plantation under wdc-pmksy 2.0-bnk-03-2021-22.
Excution of gopinathdihi sonajhuri forestation-ii at mouza- gopinathdihi, jl no.-21, plot no.- 288/698, gp-dhaban, block-chhatna, dist.-bankura
Read moreConstruction of whs works under pmksy 2.0 wdc-5/2025-26 in ps khairabad in pmksy-2.0
Construction of whs works under pmksy 2.0 wdc-5/2025-26 in ps khairabad in pmksy-2.0
Read moreSub surface barrier in pmksy 2.0 wdc-8 ps-tunga jaip ur
Sub surface barrier in pmksy 2.0 wdc-8 ps-tunga jaip&#x0d ur&#x0d
Read moreMango plantation with cattle proof trench under wdc-pmksy-2.0/06/2021-22
Mango plantation with cattle proof trench (paran mandi other) at mouza - chaltha, jl no- 71, plot no-694 g.p. - rudra, block- ranibandh, dist- bankura, under (wdc-pmksy-2.0-bnk-06/2021-2022
Read moreof your Industry type