Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Miyavaki Plantation Under Pmksy 2.0 (Wdc 1) P.S. Aklera (3 Work)
|
| Description |
Miyawaki Plantation Works
|
| Organisation | Deptt. of Watershed Dev. and Soil Conservation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_WDSC_573208_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT5/PMKSY2.0/WDSC JHALAWAR |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PKMSY 2.0 Area Block Aklera |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1019705 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2026
Expired 57 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction recharge shaft at w.c. tharaul, kharpa,panchola,methoon and turkadiya under pmksy-2.0 (wdc-1) p.s. aklera district jhalawar
Construction recharge shaft at w.c. tharaul, kharpa,panchola,methoon and turkadiya under pmksy-2.0 (wdc-1) p.s. aklera district jhalawar
Read moreMiyanwnki plantation work under pmksy 2.0 wdc -8 ps tunga jaipur
Miyanwnki plantation work under pmksy 2.0 wdc -8 ps tunga jaipur
Read moreConstruction of nrm work (anicut cum cause way, anicut) under pmksy-2.0 wdc-1 ps aklera distt. jhalawar pakka work (6 work)
Construction of nrm work (anicut cum cause way, anicut) under pmksy-2.0 wdc-1 ps aklera distt. jhalawar pakka work (6 work)
Read morePublication of plantation under wdc-pmksy 2.0-bnk-03-2021-22.
Excution of gopinathdihi sonajhuri forestation-ii at mouza- gopinathdihi, jl no.-21, plot no.- 288/698, gp-dhaban, block-chhatna, dist.-bankura
Read moreHorticulture plantation work p.s. deedwana pac.- 01/2024-25/didwana/wdc-3/ horticulture plantation
Horticulture plantation work p.s. deedwana pac.- 01/2024-25/didwana/wdc-3/ horticulture plantation
Read moreNit-pmksy-wdc-2.0/3/2024-25, sl 07
Excavation of gaighata ring well sch.no.10 jl.no.173 plot no.1 and excavation of chottokaundi ring well sch.no.13 jl.no.177 plot.no.154 and excavation of gaighata ring well sch.no.11 jl.no.173 plot.no.11 and excavation of barakaundi ring well
Read moreNit-pmksy-wdc-2.0/3/2025-26, sl 06
Construction of sundarpur dug well&#x0d scheme no 01 , jl no 174 , plot no 1&#x0d and construction of joypur ring well&#x0d scheme no 07 , jl no 46 , plot no &#x0d 14/358 under nrm
Read moreNit-pmksy-wdc-2.0/1/2024-25, sl 02
Excavation of kotalbera ring well sch.no.01 , jl no 86 , plot no 9 and&#x0d excavation of goaldihi ring well sch.no.-4 , jl no 128 , plot no 107 and&#x0d excavation of borokeudi ll and fb sch. no. 3 , jl no 175 , plot no 18 .&#x0d etc.
Read moreCactus plantation work shrirampura in gram panchayat phalyawas, under pmksy-2.0 wdc-06 ps-bassi jaipur
Cactus plantation work shrirampura in gram panchayat phalyawas, under pmksy-2.0 wdc-06 ps-bassi jaipur
Read moreMango plantation with cattle proof trench under wdc-pmksy-2.0/06/2021-22
Mango plantation with cattle proof trench (paran mandi other) at mouza - chaltha, jl no- 71, plot no-694 g.p. - rudra, block- ranibandh, dist- bankura, under (wdc-pmksy-2.0-bnk-06/2021-2022
Read moreof your Industry type