Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Excavation Of Kulyara Whs Iii Under Wdc Pmksy 2.0 Project No Wdc Pmksy 2.0 03/Bankura /2021 22
|
| Description |
Excavation Of Kulyara Whs Iii Under Wdc Pmksy 2.0 Project No Wdc Pmksy 2.0 03/Bankura /2021 22 At Gandheswari Micro Watershed For Nrm Activ
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOA_592054_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PIA/BNK/WDC/03/eNIT07/NRM23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8669 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chamber of ADA (Survey and Planning) , Bankura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Excavation of chandra whs-iii under wdc-pmksy 2.0 project no- wdc- pmksy- 2.0- 03/bankura /2021-22
Nrm activity of the yr 2023-24. jl-32, plot - 274, mouza-chandra, gp-jirrah, block- chhatna. dist.- bankura
Read moreExcavation of chandra whs-ii under wdc-pmksy 2.0 project no- wdc- pmksy- 2.0- 03/bankura /2021-22
Nrm activity of the yr 2023-24. jl-32, plot - 46, mouza-chandra, gp-jirrah, block- chhatna. dist.- bankura
Read moreExcavation of chandra whs-i under wdc-pmksy 2.0 project no- wdc- pmksy- 2.0- 03/bankura /2021-22
Nrm activity of the yr 2023-24. jl-32, plot - 24, mouza-chandra, gp-jirrah, block- chhatna. dist.- bankura
Read moreExcavation of jhikuria whs-i under wdc-pmksy 2.0 project no- wdc- pmksy- 2.0- 03/bankura /2021-22
Nrm activity of the yr 2023-24. jl-27, plot - 197, mouza-jhikuria, gp-jirra, block- chhatna. dist.- bankura
Read moreExcavation of gidhuria whs - i under wdc-pmksy 2.0 project no- wdc- pmksy- 2.0- 03/bankura /2021-22
Excavation of gidhuria whs - i under wdc-pmksy 2.0 project no- wdc- pmksy- 2.0- 03/bankura /2021-22 jl-96, plot -1223, mouza-gidhuria, gp-susunia, b
Read moreExcavation of whs,masonary dug well,under wdc-pmksy 2.0/03/bankura/2021-22
Construction of sarberia masonary dug well-i,jl-106, plot -361,362, mouza-sarberia, gp-chhatna-i, block- chhatna. dist.- bankura
Read moreexcavation of metela whs-ii excavation of metela whs-i project no- wdc- pmksy- 2.0- 03/bankura /2021-22
Nrm activity of the yr 2023-24. jl-78, plot - 584, mouza-metela, gp-susunia, block- chhatna. dist.- bankura
Read moreExcavation of whs bankura, under (wdc-pmksy-2.0-bnk-06/21-22
Exacavation of whs (anjali tudu) at mouza- chaltha, j.l. no.-71, on plot no- 661, 506/826 g.p.- rudra, block- ranibundh under (wdc- pmksy-2.0-bnk-06/2021-2022)
Read moreExcavation of whs bankura, under (wdc-pmksy-2.0-bnk-06/21-22
Exacavation of whs (anil kumar mandi) at mouza- bethula, j.l. no.-72, on plot no- 309,310 g.p.- rudra, block- ranibundh under (wdc- pmksy-2.0-bnk-06/2021-2022)
Read moreExcavation of whs bankura, under (wdc-pmksy-2.0-bnk-06/21-22
Exacavation of whs (chunaram mandi) at mouza- katiam, j.l. no.-119, on plot no- 16,27 g.p.- ranibandh, block- ranibundh under (wdc- pmksy-2.0-bnk-06/2021-2022)
Read moreof your Industry type