Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Lane By Pdg. Rmc From H. No. C 15 To A 14, A 14 To 181, S 32 To A 2, A 54 To 181 And S 48 To H 54 In Bapu Park Kotlamubarakpur In Ward No. 147, Central Zone.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Lane By Pdg. Rmc From H. No. C 15 To A 14, A 14 To 181, S 32 To A 2, A 54 To 181 And S 48 To H 54 In Bapu Park Kotlamubarakpur In Ward No. 147, Central Zone.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_232477_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D/EE (M)-I/CNZ/2025-2026/02-01 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Defence Colony |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=262660 |
| Start Date | April 09, 2025 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2025
Expired 505 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of cow rubber mats to 14 camp office for a period of 06 months
Supply of cow rubber mats to 14 camp office for a period of 06 months
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from phuni manjhi's house to nutan babu's field.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from phuni manjhi's house to nutan babu's field.
Read moreImprovement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Read moreSupply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Supply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from behind the hanuman temple to the water reservoir (*ahar*).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from behind the hanuman temple to the water reservoir (*ahar*).
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read more54(14)bsd/2024/181
C o 9 no nursery cum rearing pond 20 x 20 mtr and 2 no brood stock pond 50 x 30 mtr at regional centre of icar cifa bathinda sh laying of pvc pipe lines with gate valves for ponds from existing chambers
Read more54(niq)/ee(e)/bed/bhagalpur/2024-25/147(h)
C/o permanent campus of indian institute of information technology (iiit), bhagalpur, bihar(phase - i).
Read moreImprovement of lane by pdg. rmc from shop no. h-234 to a-49 pnb gali, shop no. 43 to shop no. 63 subhash market and dsidc to mcd dhalaw bapu park in kotla mubarakpur in ward no. 147, central zone.
Improvement of lane by pdg. rmc from shop no. h-234 to a-49 pnb gali, shop no. 43 to shop no. 63 subhash market and dsidc to mcd dhalaw bapu park in kotla mubarakpur in ward no. 147, central zone.
Read moreof your Industry type