Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
54(niq)/Ee(e)/Bed/Bhagalpur/2024 25/147(h)
Description
C/O Permanent Campus Of Indian Institute Of Information Technology (Iiit), Bhagalpur, Bihar(phase I).
Organisation Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 83047
Reference
Number
54(NIQ)/EE(E)/BED/Bhagalpur/2024-25/147(H)
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=637077642463707764243833303437243534284e4951292f45452845292f4245442f42686167616c7075722f323032342d32352f313437284829

Start Date July 24, 2024 16:27
End Date
Expired 31/07/2024

Expired 764 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.