Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From The Hosue Of Suranjan Ghosh To House Of Amit Dey At Sansad No Xiii Activity Id 111772718
|
| Description |
Cc Road
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_879862_4 |
|
Reference Number |
005/GUP-II/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3146 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD XIII |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1983000 |
| Start Date | July 17, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete cover drain with soak pit form amit ghosh to kalitala at ichhapur sansad no ix activity id 69669545
Construction of concrete cover drain with soak pit form amit ghosh to kalitala at ichhapur sansad no ix activity id 69669545
Read moreConst of concrete road from bukai pramanik towards shanata ghosh via daku ghosh at sansad- xiii under ppgp,activity code-89051591
Const of concrete road from bukai pramanik towards shanata ghosh via daku ghosh at sansad- xiii under ppgp,activity code-89051591
Read moreConst of concrete road from main rasta towards dinu ghosh via ananda ghosh at sansad-xiii under palashipara gp,activity code-89051506
Const of concrete&#x0d road from main rasta towards dinu ghosh via ananda ghosh at&#x0d sansad-xiii under palashipara gp,activity code-89051506&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from binay ghosh house to biswanath house at rampur at sansad - xiii, activity id - 89945519
Construction of pcc road from binay ghosh house to biswanath house at rampur at sansad - xiii, activity id - 89945519
Read moreU construction of concrete road from asmat house to ajibar molla house at ushpara xiii at sansad xiii, activity id-111185293
U construction of concrete road from asmat house to ajibar molla house at ushpara xiii at sansad xiii, activity id-111185293
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from jaruli par to kajal ghosh house at dignagar sansad vi activity id 111271980
Construction of concrete road from jaruli par to kajal ghosh house at dignagar sansad vi &#x0d activity id 111271980&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of muktamanch at joygopal at sansad xiii activity id 97886511 (2024-25)
Construction of muktamanch at joygopal at sansad xiii activity id 97886511 (2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of ro unit at joygopalpur sansad xiii activity id 109949126 (2025-26)
Installation of ro unit at joygopalpur sansad xiii activity id 109949126 (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from 31 no road towards ghosh bari at sansad xiii
Construction of concrete road from 31 no road towards ghosh bari at sansad xiii
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at bhagabanpur gram sansad xv from ho prabir ghosh towards ho amrita ghosh joyghata gram panchayat activity id 89018851
Construction of cement concrete road at bhagabanpur gram sansad xv from ho prabir ghosh towards ho amrita ghosh joyghata gram panchayat activity id 89018851
Read moreof your Industry type