Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Raparing Of Drain From Pukurpara Masjid Towards House Of Madhu Ghosh At Sansad Xiii, Activity Code 109630780
|
| Description |
Raparing Of Drain From&Amp#X0d
Pukurpara Masjid Towards House Of&Amp#X0d
Madhu Ghosh At Sansad Xiii, Activity Code 109630780&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_856231_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/15th cFC/PPGP/2025-26 (Tied),SL NO-03 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under Palashipara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1917071 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 454 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of concrete road from bukai pramanik towards shanata ghosh via daku ghosh at sansad- xiii under ppgp,activity code-89051591
Const of concrete road from bukai pramanik towards shanata ghosh via daku ghosh at sansad- xiii under ppgp,activity code-89051591
Read moreConst of concrete road from main rasta towards dinu ghosh via ananda ghosh at sansad-xiii under palashipara gp,activity code-89051506
Const of concrete&#x0d road from main rasta towards dinu ghosh via ananda ghosh at&#x0d sansad-xiii under palashipara gp,activity code-89051506&#x0d
Read moreDrain with cover slab from biswanath ghosh house towards bijoy ghosh house at talibpur sansad no xiii
Construction of drain with cover slab from biswanath ghosh house towards bijoy ghosh house at talibpur sansad no xiii under talibpur gp of bharatpur ii development block aap no 42 2025 26 activity id 110049611 15thfc tied of 2025 26 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of pradip ghosh towards house of smarajit ghosh at palashipara bankimpally ,sansad-i,activity code-67149813
Construction of concrete road from house of pradip ghosh towards house of smarajit ghosh at palashipara bankimpally ,sansad-i,activity code-67149813
Read morePcc cover drain from madhu bity house towards shakti ghosh house at negun sansad iv 114303679
Pcc cover drain from madhu bity house towards shakti ghosh house at negun sansad iv 114303679
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from 31 no road towards ghosh bari at sansad xiii
Construction of concrete road from 31 no road towards ghosh bari at sansad xiii
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover from dablu house towards masjid under bamnigram sansad (activity code-90288717)
Construction of pcc drain with cover from dablu house towards masjid under bamnigram sansad
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from main rasta towards house of abbas mondal at rudranagar sansad xiii, activity code-19602672
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d main rasta towards&#x0d house of abbas mondal at rudranagar sansad xiii, activity code-19602672&#x0d
Read moreRaparing of road at sansad xi,xiii,xv,xviii,xii,ix,xx iv under palashipara gp
Raparing of road at sansad xi,xiii,xv,xviii,xii,ix,xx,iv under palashipara gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bhani ghosh house towards swapan ghosh house mouza haripur, activity code- 97653883
Construction of pcc road from bhani ghosh house towards swapan ghosh house mouza haripur, activity code- 97653883
Read moreof your Industry type