Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Of Concrete Road 🛣️ The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territory, Invites Bids For The Construction Of A Concrete Road From Main Rasta Towards Dinu Ghosh Via Anandaghosh At Sansad Xiii Under Palashipara Gram Panchayat. 🗺️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 15, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 50,500 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Timelines For Project Completion, Adhering To The Activity Code 89051506. Keywords: Construction, Concrete Road, Infrastructure, Zilla Parishad, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid Submission, Emd, Gram Panchayat, Activity Code 89051506| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Concrete Road From Main Rasta Towards Dinu Ghosh Via Ananda Ghosh At Sansad Xiii Under Palashipara Gp,Activity Code 89051506
|
| Description |
Const Of Concrete&Amp#X0d
Road From Main Rasta Towards Dinu Ghosh Via Ananda Ghosh At&Amp#X0d
Sansad Xiii Under Palashipara Gp,Activity Code 89051506&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_704031_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/15THCFC/PPGP/2024-25 UNTIED SL NO-07 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under Palashipara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1537595 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of concrete road from bukai pramanik towards shanata ghosh via daku ghosh at sansad- xiii under ppgp,activity code-89051591
Const of concrete road from bukai pramanik towards shanata ghosh via daku ghosh at sansad- xiii under ppgp,activity code-89051591
Read moreConst of concret road form main road towards house of ananda biswas at sansad-xviii.under palashipara gp, activity code-89027761
Const of concret road form main road towards house of&#x0d ananda biswas at sansad-xviii.under palashipara gp, activity code-89027761&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of pradip ghosh towards house of smarajit ghosh at palashipara bankimpally ,sansad-i,activity code-67149813
Construction of concrete road from house of pradip ghosh towards house of smarajit ghosh at palashipara bankimpally ,sansad-i,activity code-67149813
Read moreRaparing of drain from pukurpara masjid towards house of madhu ghosh at sansad-xiii, activity code-109630780
Raparing of drain from&#x0d pukurpara masjid towards house of&#x0d madhu ghosh at sansad-xiii, activity code-109630780&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from main rasta towards vodal shaikh at palashipara sansad-xi,109597577)
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d main rasta towards&#x0d vodal shaikh at palashipara sansad-xi,109597577&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from main rasta towards house of abbas mondal at rudranagar sansad xiii, activity code-19602672
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d main rasta towards&#x0d house of abbas mondal at rudranagar sansad xiii, activity code-19602672&#x0d
Read moreDrain with cover slab from biswanath ghosh house towards bijoy ghosh house at talibpur sansad no xiii
Construction of drain with cover slab from biswanath ghosh house towards bijoy ghosh house at talibpur sansad no xiii under talibpur gp of bharatpur ii development block aap no 42 2025 26 activity id 110049611 15thfc tied of 2025 26 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from halsonapara puccarasta towards house of khokan halsona at rudranagar under palashipara ,sansad-xiii,activity code-67201820,sl no-05
Construction of concrete road from halsonapara puccarasta towards house of khokan halsona at rudranagar under palashipara ,sansad-xiii,activity code-67201820
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from 31 no road towards ghosh bari at sansad xiii
Construction of concrete road from 31 no road towards ghosh bari at sansad xiii
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sankar ghosh house to ananda ghosh house via haradhan ghosh house
Construction of cc road from sankar ghosh house to ananda ghosh house via haradhan ghosh house&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type