Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Drain With Cover From Dablu House Towards Masjid Under Bamnigram Sansad (Activity Code 90288717)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Drain With Cover From Dablu House Towards Masjid Under Bamnigram Sansad
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_803840_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT/19/14/2024-25/CM1GP/25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | bamnigram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1785725 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc drain with cover from kalo house towards primary school at dakhin bamnigram (activity code-67337297))
Construction of pcc drain with cover from kalo house towards primary school at dakhin bamnigram (activity code-67337297)
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover from primary school towards dhana hansda house under kalikapur sansad (activity code-90289764)
Construction of pcc drain with cover from primary school towards dhana hansda house under kalikapur sansad (activity code-90289764)
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover from mahadeb das house towards tpan das house under sekhampur sansad (activity code-90289379)
Construction of pcc drain with cover from mahadeb das house towards tpan das house under sekhampur sansad (activity code-90289379)
Read moreDrain const nitai house to dablu house at khottadihi sansad one activity code 67601942 tide
Drain const nitai house to dablu house at khottadihi sansad one activity code 67601942 tide
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover from choto kaigore towards habol das land at bamnigram 1 sansad sansad under banagram gp within sainthia dev. block
Construction of pcc drain with cover from choto kaigore towards habol das land at bamnigram 1 sansad sansad under banagram gp within sainthia dev. block
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover from choto kaigore towards habol das land at bamnigram 1 sansad sansad under banagram gp within sainthia dev. block
Construction of pcc drain with cover from choto kaigore towards habol das land at bamnigram 1 sansad sansad under banagram gp within sainthia dev. block
Read moreRaparing of drain from pukurpara masjid towards house of madhu ghosh at sansad-xiii, activity code-109630780
Raparing of drain from&#x0d pukurpara masjid towards house of&#x0d madhu ghosh at sansad-xiii, activity code-109630780&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover from satima das house towards dayal basak house at bamnigram 2 sansad sansad under banagram gp within sainthia dev. block
Construction of pcc drain with cover from satima das house towards dayal basak house at bamnigram 2 sansad sansad under banagram gp within sainthia dev. block
Read moreCons. of cover pucca drain from purana masjid towards mosaraf shop at beluhar sansad work code (106645136)
Cons. of cover pucca drain from purana masjid towards mosaraf shop at beluhar sansad &#x0d work code (106645136)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover from abhijit patradhar house towards dharmotala at majharipara (activity code-67287998)
Construction of pcc drain with cover from abhijit patradhar house towards dharmotala at majharipara (activity code-67287998)
Read moreof your Industry type