Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Muktamanch At Joygopal At Sansad Xiii Activity Id 97886511 (2024 25)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Muktamanch At Joygopal At Sansad Xiii Activity Id 97886511 (2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_800955_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19(02)/15th FC Untied /NOK/2024-2025 Memo No 16/NOK/2025 DT 14.01.25 SL 02/02 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6337 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JOYGOPALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1778134 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 585 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Construction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of drain from sadhu house to bonkesh das house at joygopalpur sansad xiii activity id 97859187 (2024-25)
Construction of drain from sadhu house to bonkesh das house at joygopalpur sansad xiii activity id 97859187 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from uttam sarkar house to bhadu sardar house at kutirsalua sansad xiii activity id 97890185 (2024-25)
Construction of cement concrete road from uttam sarkar house to bhadu sardar house at kutirsalua sansad xiii activity id 97890185 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at banpur allatala sansad no xiii under mbgp activity id 109942422
Construction of community toilet at banpur allatala sansad no xiii under mbgp activity id 109942422
Read moreU construction of concrete road from asmat house to ajibar molla house at ushpara xiii at sansad xiii, activity id-111185293
U construction of concrete road from asmat house to ajibar molla house at ushpara xiii at sansad xiii, activity id-111185293
Read moreInstallation of ro unit at joygopalpur sansad xiii activity id 109949126 (2025-26)
Installation of ro unit at joygopalpur sansad xiii activity id 109949126 (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of road from natibpur chadu dolui house to murari dolui house at sansad-xiii under haturia-i gram panchayat. activity id- 97387066 of 2024-25
Construction of road from natibpur chadu dolui house to murari dolui house at sansad-xiii under haturia-i gram panchayat. &#x0d activity id- 97387066 of 2024-25&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type