Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.W.D.C.No.B2/1868 2/2025 Desilting Of Kodungaiyur Canal And Link Canal Reach Of Div 37 And 41, Unit 09 And 10, Zone Iv
|
| Description |
S.W.D.C.No.B2/1868 2/2025 Desilting Of Kodungaiyur Canal And Link Canal Reach Of Div 37 And 41, Unit 09 And 10, Zone Iv
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_585304_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S.W.D.C.No.B2/1868-2/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=699213 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.w.d.c.no.b2/1868-1/2025 desilting of captain cotton canal in div - 37, zone iv
S.w.d.c.no.b2/1868-1/2025 desilting of captain cotton canal in div - 37, zone iv
Read moreImprovement of kodungaiyur main canal in div - 35, 37 and 41, zone iv
Improvement of kodungaiyur main canal in div - 35, 37 and 41, zone iv
Read moreAppointment of project management consultancy services for the work of desilting of captan cotton canal dn 37 and 41 zone 4 and kodungaiyur canal and link canal in dn 37 and 41 zone 4
Appointment of project management consultancy services for the work of desilting of captan cotton canal dn 37 and 41 zone 4 and kodungaiyur canal and link canal in dn 37 and 41 zone 4
Read moreImprovement of south kodungaiyur canal in div - 35, zone iv
Improvement of south kodungaiyur canal in div - 35, zone iv
Read moreImprovement of north kodungaiyur canal in div - 34 and 35, zone iv
Improvement of north kodungaiyur canal in div - 34 and 35, zone iv
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/9976/2024 providing jcb for the regulation of garbage in kodungaiyur dumping ground in div - 37, unit - 09, zone iv
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/9976/2024 providing jcb for the regulation of garbage in kodungaiyur dumping ground in div - 37, unit - 09, zone iv
Read moreProviding bulldozer and hydrualic excavator for the regulation of garbage in kodungaiyur dumping ground in div - 37, unit - 09, zone iv
Providing bulldozer and hydrualic excavator for the regulation of garbage in kodungaiyur dumping ground in div - 37, unit - 09, zone iv
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/3690/2025 providing bulldozer for the regulation of garbage in kodungaiyur dumping ground in div - 37, unit - 09, zone iv
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/3690/2025 providing bulldozer for the regulation of garbage in kodungaiyur dumping ground in div - 37, unit - 09, zone iv
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/9817/2024 providing hydraulic excavator for the regulation of garbage in kodungaiyur dumping ground in div - 37, unit - 09, zone iv
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/9817/2024 providing hydraulic excavator for the regulation of garbage in kodungaiyur dumping ground in div - 37, unit - 09, zone iv
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/9865/2024 providing hydraulic excavator for the regulation of garbage in kodungaiyur dumping ground in div - 37, unit - 09, zone iv
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/9865/2024 providing hydraulic excavator for the regulation of garbage in kodungaiyur dumping ground in div - 37, unit - 09, zone iv
Read moreof your Industry type