Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of North Kodungaiyur Canal In Div 34 And 35, Zone Iv
|
| Description |
Improvement Of North Kodungaiyur Canal In Div 34 And 35, Zone Iv
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_527396_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SWDC.No.B2/0474-2/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.91 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE/SWDD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=628040 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engaging diesel motor and electrical motor hire basis during north east monsoon in zone-1 anakaputhur
Engaging diesel motor and electrical motor hire basis during north east monsoon in zone-1 anakaputhur
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement of south kodungaiyur canal in div - 35, zone iv
Improvement of south kodungaiyur canal in div - 35, zone iv
Read moreImprovement of kodungaiyur main canal in div - 35, 37 and 41, zone iv
Improvement of kodungaiyur main canal in div - 35, 37 and 41, zone iv
Read moreImprovement of vyasarpadi canal in div - 36, zone iv
Improvement of vyasarpadi canal in div - 36, zone iv
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/9292/2024 providing trash boom in kodungaiyur north, south and main canal in 3 locations in zone iv
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/9292/2024 providing trash boom in kodungaiyur north, south and main canal in 3 locations in zone iv
Read moreImprovement of captain cotton canal in div - 36 and 37, zone iv
Improvement of captain cotton canal in div - 36 and 37, zone iv
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0166/2024 providing bin platform at various streets in div - 34, 35, 36, zone iv
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0166/2024 providing bin platform at various streets in div - 34, 35, 36, zone iv
Read moreS.w.d.c.no.b2/1868-2/2025 desilting of kodungaiyur canal and link canal reach of div - 37 and 41, unit- 09 and 10, zone iv
S.w.d.c.no.b2/1868-2/2025 desilting of kodungaiyur canal and link canal reach of div - 37 and 41, unit- 09 and 10, zone iv
Read moreof your Industry type