Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of South Kodungaiyur Canal In Div 35, Zone Iv
|
| Description |
Improvement Of South Kodungaiyur Canal In Div 35, Zone Iv
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_527440_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SWDC.No.B2/0474-4/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE/SWDD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=628054 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 07, extending from rupesh singh's house to the canal via kids care.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 07, extending from rupesh singh's house to the canal via kids care.
Read moreProviding outsourced manpower for ugd maintenance in zone -1 of city corporation vijayapura
Providing outsourced manpower for ugd maintenance in zone -1 of city corporation vijayapura.
Read moreDevelopment of road at jayanagar south near banashankari temple 4th main cross in ward no 31 tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road at jayanagar south near banashankari temple 4th main cross in ward no 31 tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreImprovement of north kodungaiyur canal in div - 34 and 35, zone iv
Improvement of north kodungaiyur canal in div - 34 and 35, zone iv
Read moreImprovement of kodungaiyur main canal in div - 35, 37 and 41, zone iv
Improvement of kodungaiyur main canal in div - 35, 37 and 41, zone iv
Read moreImprovement of vyasarpadi canal in div - 36, zone iv
Improvement of vyasarpadi canal in div - 36, zone iv
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0251-1/2024 improvement for retaining wall and fencing work at kodungaiyur canal south in division-35, unit-09, zone-4
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0251-1/2024 improvement for retaining wall and fencing work at kodungaiyur canal south in division-35, unit-09, zone-4
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/9292/2024 providing trash boom in kodungaiyur north, south and main canal in 3 locations in zone iv
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/9292/2024 providing trash boom in kodungaiyur north, south and main canal in 3 locations in zone iv
Read moreImprovement of captain cotton canal in div - 36 and 37, zone iv
Improvement of captain cotton canal in div - 36 and 37, zone iv
Read moreS.w.d.c.no.b2/1868-2/2025 desilting of kodungaiyur canal and link canal reach of div - 37 and 41, unit- 09 and 10, zone iv
S.w.d.c.no.b2/1868-2/2025 desilting of kodungaiyur canal and link canal reach of div - 37 and 41, unit- 09 and 10, zone iv
Read moreof your Industry type