Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Rates For M And R/Fdr Works Of N.H. No. 58 At Km. 0/00 To 160/320 Khokhra Borderpalanpur Road. (Providing Various Machineries, Quarry Materials And General Road Maintenance Items In Jurisdiction Of National Highway Sub Division Idar.)
|
| Description |
Annual Rates For M And R/Fdr Works Of N.H. No. 58 At Km. 0/00 To 160/320 Khokhra Border Vijaynagar Mathasurchokdi Vadali Dharoi Satlasana Kheralu Vadgham Palanpur Road.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_757307_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03 of 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gandhinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual rates for m and r/fdr works of n.h. no. 58 at km. 0/00 to 160/320 khokhra borderpalanpur road. (providing various machineries, quarry materials and general road maintenance items in jurisdiction of national highway sub division idar.)
Annual rates for m and r/fdr works of n.h. no. 58 at km. 0/00 to 160/320 khokhra border-vijaynagarmathasurchokdi- vadali-dharoi-satlasana-kheralu-vadgham-palanpur road.
Read moreAnnual rates for m and r_fdr works of n.h. no. 58 at km. 0_00 to 160_320 khokhra border to palanpur road.
Annual rates for m and r_fdr works of n.h. no. 58 at km. 0_00 to 160_320 khokhra border-vijaynagar-mathasurchokdi- vadali-dharoi-satlasana-kheralu-vadgham-palanpur road. (providing various items of road work maintenance and machinery)
Read more(2nd attempt) annual rates for m and r_fdr works of n.h. no. 58 at km. 0_00 to 160_320 khokhra border to palanpur road.
(2nd attempt) annual rates for m and r_fdr works of n.h. no. 58 at km. 0_00 to 160_320 khokhra bordervijaynagar-mathasurchokdi- vadali-dharoi-satlasana-kheralu-vadgham-palanpur road. (providing various items of road work maintenance and machinery)
Read more(3rd attempt) annual rates for m and r_fdr works of n.h. no. 58 at km. 0_00 to 160_320 khokhra border to palanpur road.
(3rd attempt) annual rates for m and r_fdr works of n.h. no. 58 at km. 0_00 to 160_320 khokhra bordervijaynagar-mathasurchokdi- vadali-dharoi-satlasana-kheralu-vadgham-palanpur road. (providing various items of road work maintenance and machinery)
Read moreAnnual rates for m and r/fdr works of n.h. no. 58 km. 0/00 to 160/320 (vijaynagar-palanpur) and national highway no. 168g km. 0/00 to 129/775 (mahesana-shamlaji)
Annual rates for m and r/fdr works of n.h. no. 58 km. 0/00 to 160/320 (vijaynagar-palanpur) and national highway no. 168g km. 0/00 to 129/775 (mahesana-shamlaji). (providing and installation various road sign boards and road furniture items)
Read moreAnnual rates for m and r/fdr works of n.h. no. 168g at km. 0/00 to 129/774 mehasana rampura cross road-shamlaji nh-48 cross road. (providing various machineries, quarry materials and general road maintenance items)
Annual rates for m and r/fdr works of n.h. no. 168g at km. 0/00 to 129/774 mehasana rampura cross road-shamlaji nh-48 cross road. (providing various machineries, quarry materials and general road maintenance items)
Read more(2nd attempt) annual rates for m and r/fdr works of n.h. no. 58 km. 0/00 to 160/320 (vijaynagar-palanpur) and national highway no. 168g km. 0/00 to 129/775 (mahesana-shamlaji)
(2nd attempt) annual rates for m and r/fdr works of n.h. no. 58 km.0/00 to 160/320 (vijaynagar-palanpur) and national highway no. 168g km.0/00 to 129/775 mahesana-shamlaji.providing and installation various road sign boards and road furniture item
Read more(2nd attempt) annual rates for m and r/fdr works of n.h. no. 168g at km. 0/00 to 129/774 mehasana rampura cross road-shamlaji nh-48 cross road. (providing various machineries, quarry materials and general road maintenance items)
(2nd attempt) annual rates for m and r/fdr works of n.h. no. 168g at km. 0/00 to 129/774 mehasana rampura cross road-shamlaji nh-48 cross road. (providing various machineries, quarry materials and general road maintenance items)
Read moreAnnual rates for mandr/fdr works of nh no.47 at km.0/00 to 72/4 road. providing various machineries and quarry materials and general road maintenance items
Annual rates for mandr/fdr works of nh no.47 at km.0/00 to 72/4 road. providing various machineries and quarry materials and general road maintenance items
Read more2nd attempt annual rates for mandr/fdr works of nh no.47 at km.0/00 to 72/4 road. providing various machineries and quarry materials and general road maintenance items
2nd attempt annual rates for mandr/fdr works of nh no.47 at km.0/00 to 72/4 road. providing various machineries and quarry materials and general road maintenance items
Read moreof your Industry type