Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(2nd Attempt) Annual Rates For M And R/Fdr Works Of N.H. No. 58 Km. 0/00 To 160/320 (Vijaynagar Palanpur) And National Highway No. 168 G Km. 0/00 To 129/775 (Mahesana Shamlaji)
|
| Description |
(2nd Attempt) Annual Rates For M And R/Fdr Works Of N.H. No. 58 Km.0/00 To 160/320 (Vijaynagar Palanpur) And
National Highway No. 168 G Km.0/00 To 129/775 Mahesana Shamlaji.Providing And Installation
Various Road Sign Boards And Road Furniture Item
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_757352_2 |
|
Reference Number |
07 OF 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gandhinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual rates for m and r/fdr works of n.h. no. 58 km. 0/00 to 160/320 (vijaynagar-palanpur) and national highway no. 168g km. 0/00 to 129/775 (mahesana-shamlaji)
Annual rates for m and r/fdr works of n.h. no. 58 km. 0/00 to 160/320 (vijaynagar-palanpur) and national highway no. 168g km. 0/00 to 129/775 (mahesana-shamlaji). (providing and installation various road sign boards and road furniture items)
Read more(2nd attempt) annual rates for m_r/fdr works of n.h. no. 168g at km. 0/00 to 129/774 mehasana rampura cross road to shamlaji nh-48 cross road.
(2nd attempt) annual rates for m_r/fdr works of n.h. no. 168g at km. 0/00 to 129/774 mehasana rampura cross road - manav ashram chowkdi- visnagar-kheralu-valasana-idar-bhiloda- shamlaji nh-48 cross road.
Read more(3rd attempt) annual rates for m_r/fdr works of n.h. no. 168g at km. 0/00 to 129/774 mehasana rampura cross road to shamlaji nh-48 cross road.
(3rd attempt) annual rates for m_r/fdr works of n.h. no. 168g at km. 0/00 to 129/774 mehasana rampura cross road to shamlaji nh-48 cross road.
Read moreAnnual rates for m_r/fdr works of n.h. no. 168g at km. 0/00 to 129/774 mehasana rampura cross road to shamlaji nh-48 cross road.
Annual rates for m_r/fdr works of n.h. no. 168g at km. 0/00 to 129/774 mehasana rampura cross road - manav ashram chowkdi- visnagar-kheralu-valasana-idar-bhiloda- shamlaji nh-48 cross road.
Read more(2nd attempt) annual rates for m and r/fdr works of n.h. no. 168g at km. 0/00 to 129/774 mehasana rampura cross road-shamlaji nh-48 cross road. (providing various machineries, quarry materials and general road maintenance items)
(2nd attempt) annual rates for m and r/fdr works of n.h. no. 168g at km. 0/00 to 129/774 mehasana rampura cross road-shamlaji nh-48 cross road. (providing various machineries, quarry materials and general road maintenance items)
Read moreAnnual rates for m and r/fdr works of n.h. no. 168g at km. 0/00 to 129/774 mehasana rampura cross road-shamlaji nh-48 cross road. (providing various machineries, quarry materials and general road maintenance items)
Annual rates for m and r/fdr works of n.h. no. 168g at km. 0/00 to 129/774 mehasana rampura cross road-shamlaji nh-48 cross road. (providing various machineries, quarry materials and general road maintenance items)
Read more(2nd attempt) annual rates for m and r_fdr works of n.h. no. 58 at km. 0_00 to 160_320 khokhra border to palanpur road.
(2nd attempt) annual rates for m and r_fdr works of n.h. no. 58 at km. 0_00 to 160_320 khokhra bordervijaynagar-mathasurchokdi- vadali-dharoi-satlasana-kheralu-vadgham-palanpur road. (providing various items of road work maintenance and machinery)
Read more(3rd attempt) annual rates for m and r_fdr works of n.h. no. 58 at km. 0_00 to 160_320 khokhra border to palanpur road.
(3rd attempt) annual rates for m and r_fdr works of n.h. no. 58 at km. 0_00 to 160_320 khokhra bordervijaynagar-mathasurchokdi- vadali-dharoi-satlasana-kheralu-vadgham-palanpur road. (providing various items of road work maintenance and machinery)
Read moreRepair of cd work on vijaynagar- govindsar road to 2gm gudli 0/0 to 4/00
Repair of cd work on vijaynagar- govindsar road to 2gm gudli 0/0 to 4/00
Read moreImprovement to chiwadi to pimpri road km 0/00 to 3/600(act.km 0/775 to 2/00) vr-186 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to chiwadi to pimpri road km 0/00 to 3/600(act.km 0/775 to 2/00) vr-186 tq.osmanabad
Read moreof your Industry type