Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(2nd Attempt) Annual Rates For M And R Fdr Works Of N.H. No. 58 At Km. 0 00 To 160 320 Khokhra Border To Palanpur Road.
|
| Description |
(2nd Attempt) Annual Rates For M And R Fdr Works Of N.H. No. 58 At Km. 0 00 To 160 320 Khokhra Border Vijaynagar Mathasurchokdi Vadali Dharoi Satlasana Kheralu Vadgham Palanpur Road. (Providing
Various Items Of Road Work Maintenance And Machinery)
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_757094_2 |
|
Reference Number |
04 of 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gandhinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(3rd attempt) annual rates for m and r_fdr works of n.h. no. 58 at km. 0_00 to 160_320 khokhra border to palanpur road.
(3rd attempt) annual rates for m and r_fdr works of n.h. no. 58 at km. 0_00 to 160_320 khokhra bordervijaynagar-mathasurchokdi- vadali-dharoi-satlasana-kheralu-vadgham-palanpur road. (providing various items of road work maintenance and machinery)
Read moreAnnual rates for m and r_fdr works of n.h. no. 58 at km. 0_00 to 160_320 khokhra border to palanpur road.
Annual rates for m and r_fdr works of n.h. no. 58 at km. 0_00 to 160_320 khokhra border-vijaynagar-mathasurchokdi- vadali-dharoi-satlasana-kheralu-vadgham-palanpur road. (providing various items of road work maintenance and machinery)
Read more(2nd attempt) annual rates for m and r/fdr works of n.h. no. 58 km. 0/00 to 160/320 (vijaynagar-palanpur) and national highway no. 168g km. 0/00 to 129/775 (mahesana-shamlaji)
(2nd attempt) annual rates for m and r/fdr works of n.h. no. 58 km.0/00 to 160/320 (vijaynagar-palanpur) and national highway no. 168g km.0/00 to 129/775 mahesana-shamlaji.providing and installation various road sign boards and road furniture item
Read moreAnnual rates for m and r/fdr works of n.h. no. 58 km. 0/00 to 160/320 (vijaynagar-palanpur) and national highway no. 168g km. 0/00 to 129/775 (mahesana-shamlaji)
Annual rates for m and r/fdr works of n.h. no. 58 km. 0/00 to 160/320 (vijaynagar-palanpur) and national highway no. 168g km. 0/00 to 129/775 (mahesana-shamlaji). (providing and installation various road sign boards and road furniture items)
Read moreAnnual rates for m and r/fdr works of n.h. no. 58 at km. 0/00 to 160/320 khokhra borderpalanpur road. (providing various machineries, quarry materials and general road maintenance items in jurisdiction of national highway sub division idar.)
Annual rates for m and r/fdr works of n.h. no. 58 at km. 0/00 to 160/320 khokhra border-vijaynagar-mathasurchokdi- vadali-dharoi-satlasana-kheralu-vadgham-palanpur road.
Read moreAnnual rates for m and r/fdr works of n.h. no. 58 at km. 0/00 to 160/320 khokhra borderpalanpur road. (providing various machineries, quarry materials and general road maintenance items in jurisdiction of national highway sub division idar.)
Annual rates for m and r/fdr works of n.h. no. 58 at km. 0/00 to 160/320 khokhra border-vijaynagarmathasurchokdi- vadali-dharoi-satlasana-kheralu-vadgham-palanpur road.
Read more(2nd attempt) annual rates for m_r/fdr works of n.h. no. 168g at km. 0/00 to 129/774 mehasana rampura cross road to shamlaji nh-48 cross road.
(2nd attempt) annual rates for m_r/fdr works of n.h. no. 168g at km. 0/00 to 129/774 mehasana rampura cross road - manav ashram chowkdi- visnagar-kheralu-valasana-idar-bhiloda- shamlaji nh-48 cross road.
Read more(3rd attempt) annual rates for m_r/fdr works of n.h. no. 168g at km. 0/00 to 129/774 mehasana rampura cross road to shamlaji nh-48 cross road.
(3rd attempt) annual rates for m_r/fdr works of n.h. no. 168g at km. 0/00 to 129/774 mehasana rampura cross road to shamlaji nh-48 cross road.
Read more3rd attempt short term maintenance works and activities on section from vijaynagar to vrundavan chokdi kheralu (ch. km 11/500 to 33/500, ch. km 61/520 to 115/320) total length 75.80 km of nh 58 khokhara gujarat border-palanpur 0/000 to 160/32
3rd attempt short term maintenance works and activities on section from vijaynagar to vrundavan chokdi kheralu (ch. km 11/500 to 33/500, ch. km 61/520 to 115/320) total length 75.80 km of nh 58 khokhara gujarat border-palanpur 0/000 to 160/3
Read moreShort term maintenance works and activities on section from vrundavan chokdi kheralu to palanpur rto junction (ch. km 115/320 to 160/320) total length 45.00 km of nh 58 khokhara gujarat border-palanpur 0/000 to 160/320 in the state of gujarat.
Short term maintenance works and activities on section from vrundavan chokdi kheralu to palanpur rto junction (ch. km 115/320 to 160/320) total length 45.00 km of nh 58 khokhara gujarat border vijayanagar-palanpur 0/000 to 160/320
Read moreof your Industry type