Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Rates For M And R/Fdr Works Of N.H. No. 168 G At Km. 0/00 To 129/774 Mehasana Rampura Cross Road Shamlaji Nh 48 Cross Road. (Providing Various Machineries, Quarry Materials And General Road Maintenance Items)
|
| Description |
Annual Rates For M And R/Fdr Works Of N.H. No. 168 G At Km. 0/00 To 129/774 Mehasana Rampura Cross Road Shamlaji Nh 48 Cross Road. (Providing Various Machineries, Quarry Materials And General Road Maintenance Items)
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_757341_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05 of 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gandhinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual rates for m_r/fdr works of n.h. no. 168g at km. 0/00 to 129/774 mehasana rampura cross road to shamlaji nh-48 cross road.
Annual rates for m_r/fdr works of n.h. no. 168g at km. 0/00 to 129/774 mehasana rampura cross road - manav ashram chowkdi- visnagar-kheralu-valasana-idar-bhiloda- shamlaji nh-48 cross road.
Read more(2nd attempt) annual rates for m_r/fdr works of n.h. no. 168g at km. 0/00 to 129/774 mehasana rampura cross road to shamlaji nh-48 cross road.
(2nd attempt) annual rates for m_r/fdr works of n.h. no. 168g at km. 0/00 to 129/774 mehasana rampura cross road - manav ashram chowkdi- visnagar-kheralu-valasana-idar-bhiloda- shamlaji nh-48 cross road.
Read more(3rd attempt) annual rates for m_r/fdr works of n.h. no. 168g at km. 0/00 to 129/774 mehasana rampura cross road to shamlaji nh-48 cross road.
(3rd attempt) annual rates for m_r/fdr works of n.h. no. 168g at km. 0/00 to 129/774 mehasana rampura cross road to shamlaji nh-48 cross road.
Read more(2nd attempt) annual rates for m and r/fdr works of n.h. no. 168g at km. 0/00 to 129/774 mehasana rampura cross road-shamlaji nh-48 cross road. (providing various machineries, quarry materials and general road maintenance items)
(2nd attempt) annual rates for m and r/fdr works of n.h. no. 168g at km. 0/00 to 129/774 mehasana rampura cross road-shamlaji nh-48 cross road. (providing various machineries, quarry materials and general road maintenance items)
Read moreShort term maintenance works and activities on section from from 00/00 to 25/900 mehasana rampura cross road to mehasana manav ashram cross road visnagar of nh168g in the state of gujarat (length 25.90km)
Short term maintenance works and activities on section from from 00/00 to 25/900 mehasana rampura cross road to mehasana manav ashram cross road visnagar of nh168g in the state of gujarat (length 25.90km)
Read moreAnnual rates for m and r/fdr works of n.h. no. 58 km. 0/00 to 160/320 (vijaynagar-palanpur) and national highway no. 168g km. 0/00 to 129/775 (mahesana-shamlaji)
Annual rates for m and r/fdr works of n.h. no. 58 km. 0/00 to 160/320 (vijaynagar-palanpur) and national highway no. 168g km. 0/00 to 129/775 (mahesana-shamlaji). (providing and installation various road sign boards and road furniture items)
Read more(2nd attempt) annual rates for m and r/fdr works of n.h. no. 58 km. 0/00 to 160/320 (vijaynagar-palanpur) and national highway no. 168g km. 0/00 to 129/775 (mahesana-shamlaji)
(2nd attempt) annual rates for m and r/fdr works of n.h. no. 58 km.0/00 to 160/320 (vijaynagar-palanpur) and national highway no. 168g km.0/00 to 129/775 mahesana-shamlaji.providing and installation various road sign boards and road furniture item
Read moreFormation of bt surface at vallam quarry service road 107045r1220 vallam quarry extension 107042r1030 natarajapuran main road to vallam quarry cross street 107049r1614 in ward no 42 45 49
Formation of bt surface at vallam quarry service road 107045r1220 vallam quarry extension 107042r1030 natarajapuran main road to vallam quarry cross street 107049r1614 in ward no 42 45 49
Read moreAnnual rates for m and r/fdr works of n.h. no. 58 at km. 0/00 to 160/320 khokhra borderpalanpur road. (providing various machineries, quarry materials and general road maintenance items in jurisdiction of national highway sub division idar.)
Annual rates for m and r/fdr works of n.h. no. 58 at km. 0/00 to 160/320 khokhra border-vijaynagar-mathasurchokdi- vadali-dharoi-satlasana-kheralu-vadgham-palanpur road.
Read moreAnnual rates for m and r/fdr works of n.h. no. 58 at km. 0/00 to 160/320 khokhra borderpalanpur road. (providing various machineries, quarry materials and general road maintenance items in jurisdiction of national highway sub division idar.)
Annual rates for m and r/fdr works of n.h. no. 58 at km. 0/00 to 160/320 khokhra border-vijaynagarmathasurchokdi- vadali-dharoi-satlasana-kheralu-vadgham-palanpur road.
Read moreof your Industry type