Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Short Term Maintenance Works And Activities On Section From From 00/00 To 25/900 Mehasana Rampura Cross Road To Mehasana Manav Ashram Cross Road Visnagar Of Nh168 G In The State Of Gujarat (Length 25.90 Km)
Description
Short Term Maintenance Works And Activities On Section From From 00/00 To 25/900 Mehasana Rampura Cross Road To Mehasana Manav Ashram Cross Road Visnagar Of Nh168 G In The State Of Gujarat (Length 25.90 Km)
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 1
Tender Id 2023_MoRTH_772552_1
Reference
Number
13 of 2023-2024
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 3.37 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Gandhinagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in

Start Date September 21, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 05/10/2023

Expired 1065 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.