Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
18/20 Watt,1213 Mm Led Glass Tube Lights For Instalaltion At Different Locations
Description
18/20 Watt,1213 Mm Led Glass Tube Lights For Installation At Different Locations
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 599649
Reference
Number
106/25-26/EMMRT-V/P42/CE/OM/KTPS-VVI Stages
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date May 27, 2025 05:30
End Date
Expired 11/06/2025

Expired 453 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise