Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
💡💫 Procurement Opportunity For Led Lighting And Fans 🌬️🛠️ The Information Technology Electronics And Communication Department (Ite&C) Of The Telangana State Government Invites Bids For The Supply Of 18 W, 1213mm Led Glass Tube Lights, Pedestal Fans, And Exhaust Fans. 🏢 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 29, 2024, 3:30 Pm (Ist) Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Bidders Should Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Tender Documents. Keywords: Led Tube Lights, Pedestal Fans, Exhaust Fans, Ite&C Department, Telangana State Government, Procurement, Government Tender, State Govt. And Ut| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
18 W ,1213 Mm Led Glass Tube Lights ,Pedestal Fans And Exhaust Fans
|
| Description |
18 W ,1213 Mm Led Glass Tube Lights, Pedestal Fans And Exhaust Fans
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 513482 |
|
Reference Number |
16/24-25/EMMRT-V/P42/CE/OM/KTPS-VVI Stages |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 07, 2024 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2024
Expired 830 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
20w led tube lights,exhaust fans 300 mm,36watts 4 pin cfl lights,tube light starter,18w panel light
Read more
18/20 watt,1213 mm led glass tube lights for instalaltion at different locations
18/20 watt,1213 mm led glass tube lights for installation at different locations
Read moreReplacement of old ceiling fans, exhaust fans and led tube lights in mini secretariat jind
Replacement of old ceiling fans, exhaust fans and led tube lights have been taken in the estimate
Read moreLed type tube light sets,led lamps 9w,exhaust fans 300 mm sweep1400 rpm,ceiling lights 12 w,insulat
Read more
Replacement of damaged tube lights, ceiling fans, exhaust fans, wall mounted fans, switch boards and fixing of new led street lights at oucis on the o.u. campus.
Replacement of damaged tube lights, ceiling fans, exhaust fans, wall mounted fans, switch boards and fixing of new led street lights at oucis on the o.u. campus.
Read moreCeiling fans,panel led lights or surface led lights,tube lights,fancy wall lights or lamps,wall mou
Read more
Ceiling fans,panel led lights or surface led lights,tube lights,fancy wall lights or lamps,wall mou
Read more
Led tube light fitting (18w/20w)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type