Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stregthening To Mdr 65 To Sherla Arosbag To Banda Netarde Mahakhajan Road Odr 64 Km 3/600 To 4/00 Tal Sawantwadi
|
| Description |
Stregthening To Mdr 65 To Sherla Arosbag To Banda Netarde Mahakhajan Road Odr 64 Km 3/600 To 4/00 Tal Sawantwadi
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SINDH_945394_2 |
|
Reference Number |
SZP/WD/OPEN/HTMX/TN016/23 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 20500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engg. Work department z p sinhudurg |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Streghthening to mdr 65 to sherla arosbag to banda netarde mahakhajan road odr 64 tal sawantwadi
Streghthening to mdr 65 to sherla arosbag to banda netarde mahakhajan road odr 64 tal sawantwadi
Read moreStregthening to mdr 65 to sherla arosbag to banda netarde mahakhajan road odr 64 km 3/600 to 4/00 tal sawantwadi
Stregthening to mdr 65 to sherla arosbag to banda netarde mahakhajan road odr 64 km 3/600 to 4/00 tal sawantwadi
Read moreStregthening to mdr 65 to sherla arosbag to banda netarde mahakhajan road odr 64 km 3/600 to 4/00 tal sawantwadi
Stregthening to mdr 65 to sherla arosbag to banda netarde mahakhajan road odr 64 km 3/600 to 4/00 tal sawantwadi
Read moreRenewal to bt surface on banda netarde mahakhajan road odr 64 in km 4/00 to 13/900 mdr 65 to sherla arosbag to banda netarde mahakhajan rd tal sawantwadi
Renewal to bt surface on banda netarde mahakhajan road odr 64 in km 4/00 to 13/900 mdr 65 to sherla arosbag to banda netarde mahakhajan rd tal sawantwadi
Read moreImpprovement and strengthening to mdr 65 to sherla arosbag to banda netarde mahakhajan road odr 64 km 3/300 to 4/400 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Impprovement and strengthening to mdr 65 to sherla arosbag to banda netarde mahakhajan road odr 64 km 3/300 to 4/400 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreConstruction of stepped jetty at sherla arosbag, tal sawantwadi, dist sindhudurg.
Construction of stepped jetty at sherla arosbag, tal sawantwadi, dist sindhudurg.
Read moreConstruction of fish drying platform at sherla arosbag tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg.
Construction of fish drying platform at sherla arosbag tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg.
Read moreBeautification to netarde v.p. office tal. sawantwadi
Beautification to netarde v.p. office tal. sawantwadi
Read moreStregthening to konapal bandivadekar malgaon road odr 58 km 0/100 to 1/200 tal sawantwadi
Stregthening to konapal bandivadekar malgaon road odr 58 km 0/100 to 1/200 tal sawantwadi
Read moreStregthening to insuli kshetraphal vetye road odr 76 km 1/460 to 2/500 tal sawantwadi
Stregthening to insuli kshetraphal vetye road odr 76 km 1/460 to 2/500 tal sawantwadi
Read moreof your Industry type