Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Impprovement And Strengthening To Mdr 65 To Sherla Arosbag To Banda Netarde Mahakhajan Road Odr 64 Km 3/300 To 4/400 Tal Sawantwadi Dist Sindhudurg
|
| Description |
Impprovement And Strengthening To Mdr 65 To Sherla Arosbag To Banda Netarde Mahakhajan Road Odr 64 Km 3/300 To 4/400 Tal Sawantwadi Dist Sindhudurg
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1073639_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SWD/NIT/11 for 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sawantwadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1873898 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 735 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Streghthening to mdr 65 to sherla arosbag to banda netarde mahakhajan road odr 64 tal sawantwadi
Streghthening to mdr 65 to sherla arosbag to banda netarde mahakhajan road odr 64 tal sawantwadi
Read moreRenewal to bt surface on banda netarde mahakhajan road odr 64 in km 4/00 to 13/900 mdr 65 to sherla arosbag to banda netarde mahakhajan rd tal sawantwadi
Renewal to bt surface on banda netarde mahakhajan road odr 64 in km 4/00 to 13/900 mdr 65 to sherla arosbag to banda netarde mahakhajan rd tal sawantwadi
Read moreStregthening to mdr 65 to sherla arosbag to banda netarde mahakhajan road odr 64 km 3/600 to 4/00 tal sawantwadi
Stregthening to mdr 65 to sherla arosbag to banda netarde mahakhajan road odr 64 km 3/600 to 4/00 tal sawantwadi
Read moreStregthening to mdr 65 to sherla arosbag to banda netarde mahakhajan road odr 64 km 3/600 to 4/00 tal sawantwadi
Stregthening to mdr 65 to sherla arosbag to banda netarde mahakhajan road odr 64 km 3/600 to 4/00 tal sawantwadi
Read moreStregthening to mdr 65 to sherla arosbag to banda netarde mahakhajan road odr 64 km 3/600 to 4/00 tal sawantwadi
Stregthening to mdr 65 to sherla arosbag to banda netarde mahakhajan road odr 64 km 3/600 to 4/00 tal sawantwadi
Read moreConstruction of stepped jetty at sherla arosbag, tal sawantwadi, dist sindhudurg.
Construction of stepped jetty at sherla arosbag, tal sawantwadi, dist sindhudurg.
Read moreConstruction of fish drying platform at sherla arosbag tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg.
Construction of fish drying platform at sherla arosbag tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg.
Read moreConstruction of fish drying platform at shrla arosbag tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Construction of fish drying platform at shrla arosbag tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreBeautification to netarde v.p. office tal. sawantwadi
Beautification to netarde v.p. office tal. sawantwadi
Read moreConstruction of ganesh visarjan ghat on government owned land on sherla river tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Construction of ganesh visarjan ghat on government owned land on sherla river tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreof your Industry type