Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Streghthening To Mdr 65 To Sherla Arosbag To Banda Netarde Mahakhajan Road Odr 64 Tal Sawantwadi
|
| Description |
Streghthening To Mdr 65 To Sherla Arosbag To Banda Netarde Mahakhajan Road Odr 64 Tal Sawantwadi
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SINDH_916716_2 |
|
Reference Number |
SZP/WD/OPEN/TN8/23 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 12300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engg. Work department z p sinhudurg |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal to bt surface on banda netarde mahakhajan road odr 64 in km 4/00 to 13/900 mdr 65 to sherla arosbag to banda netarde mahakhajan rd tal sawantwadi
Renewal to bt surface on banda netarde mahakhajan road odr 64 in km 4/00 to 13/900 mdr 65 to sherla arosbag to banda netarde mahakhajan rd tal sawantwadi
Read moreStregthening to mdr 65 to sherla arosbag to banda netarde mahakhajan road odr 64 km 3/600 to 4/00 tal sawantwadi
Stregthening to mdr 65 to sherla arosbag to banda netarde mahakhajan road odr 64 km 3/600 to 4/00 tal sawantwadi
Read moreStregthening to mdr 65 to sherla arosbag to banda netarde mahakhajan road odr 64 km 3/600 to 4/00 tal sawantwadi
Stregthening to mdr 65 to sherla arosbag to banda netarde mahakhajan road odr 64 km 3/600 to 4/00 tal sawantwadi
Read moreStregthening to mdr 65 to sherla arosbag to banda netarde mahakhajan road odr 64 km 3/600 to 4/00 tal sawantwadi
Stregthening to mdr 65 to sherla arosbag to banda netarde mahakhajan road odr 64 km 3/600 to 4/00 tal sawantwadi
Read moreImpprovement and strengthening to mdr 65 to sherla arosbag to banda netarde mahakhajan road odr 64 km 3/300 to 4/400 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Impprovement and strengthening to mdr 65 to sherla arosbag to banda netarde mahakhajan road odr 64 km 3/300 to 4/400 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreConstruction of stepped jetty at sherla arosbag, tal sawantwadi, dist sindhudurg.
Construction of stepped jetty at sherla arosbag, tal sawantwadi, dist sindhudurg.
Read moreConstruction of fish drying platform at sherla arosbag tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg.
Construction of fish drying platform at sherla arosbag tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg.
Read moreBeautification to netarde v.p. office tal. sawantwadi
Beautification to netarde v.p. office tal. sawantwadi
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on banda sherla donkal road mdr 75 at km 4/500 tal sawantwadi
Construction of minor bridge on banda sherla donkal road mdr 75 at km 4/500 tal sawantwadi
Read moreImprovement to sh 186 to sh 180 connected kolgaon sawantwadi odr 57 tal sawantwadi
Improvement to sh 186 to sh 180 connected kolgaon sawantwadi odr 57 tal sawantwadi
Read moreof your Industry type