Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Air Separator For Cruise Gt For Frigate Project, Gsl Yard Nos. 1258 59. Detailed Scope Attached As Technical Specification E Ta 2120000201, Rev 003, Dtd. 07.09.2023
|
| Description |
Supply Of Air Separator For Cruise Gt For Frigate Project, Gsl Yard Nos. 1258 59. Detailed Scope Attached As Technical Specification
E Ta 2120000201, Rev 003, Dtd. 07.09.2023
|
| Organisation | Mishra Dhatu Nigam Limited(Midhani) |
| Tender Id | 2023_GSL_93622_1 |
|
Reference Number |
G23/SM/1258 59/164 dtd. 24.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Goa Shipyard Limited |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocuremidhani.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Belzona composite material for frigate, gsl yard nos. 1258-59 detailed scope of supply shall be as per gsl technical specification no. e-ta-2022040000 rev 00 dtd. 02.08.2023
Belzona composite material for frigate, gsl yard nos. 1258-59 detailed scope of supply shall be as per gsl technical specification no. e-ta-2022040000 rev 00 dtd. 02.08.2023
Read moreSupply of electric bilge pump for frigate project gsl yard no 1258 in line with doc e ta 4312030050
Read more
Supply of electric bilge pump for frigate project gsl yard no 1258 in line with doc e ta 4312030050
Read more
Supply of laboratory cabinet for frigates yard nos.1258-59. detailed scope attached as per gsl ta no.h-ta-332900-03 rev.c dtd 02.07.2025
Supply of laboratory cabinet for frigates yard nos.1258-59. detailed scope attached as per gsl ta no.h-ta-332900-03 rev.c dtd 02.07.2025
Read moreof your Industry type