Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Belzona Composite Material For Frigate, Gsl Yard Nos. 1258 59 Detailed Scope Of Supply Shall Be As Per Gsl Technical Specification No. E Ta 2022040000 Rev 00 Dtd. 02.08.2023
|
| Description |
Belzona Composite Material For Frigate, Gsl Yard Nos. 1258 59
Detailed Scope Of Supply Shall Be As Per Gsl Technical Specification No. E Ta 2022040000 Rev 00 Dtd. 02.08.2023
|
| Organisation | Goa Shipyard Limited(GSL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_GSL_93748_1 |
|
Reference Number |
G23/SM/1258 59/335A dtd. 17.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Goa Shipyard Limited |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocuregsl.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 24, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of air separator for cruise gt for frigate project, gsl yard nos. 1258-59. detailed scope attached as technical specification e-ta-2120000201, rev 003, dtd. 07.09.2023
Supply of air separator for cruise gt for frigate project, gsl yard nos. 1258-59. detailed scope attached as technical specification e-ta-2120000201, rev 003, dtd. 07.09.2023
Read moreSupply of laboratory cabinet for frigates yard nos.1258-59. detailed scope attached as per gsl ta no.h-ta-332900-03 rev.c dtd 02.07.2025
Supply of laboratory cabinet for frigates yard nos.1258-59. detailed scope attached as per gsl ta no.h-ta-332900-03 rev.c dtd 02.07.2025
Read moreSupply of bimetallic strips for frigates yard nos. 1258-59. detailed scope attached as per gsl ta no.h-ta-109300-38.
Supply of bimetallic strips for frigates yard nos. 1258-59. detailed scope attached as per gsl ta no.h-ta-109300-38.
Read moreof your Industry type