Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fasteners (Lot 7) For Frigate, Gsl Yard Nos. 1258 59
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5343138 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 15:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 725 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Making of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Making of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Read moreBelzona composite material for frigate, gsl yard nos. 1258-59 detailed scope of supply shall be as per gsl technical specification no. e-ta-2022040000 rev 00 dtd. 02.08.2023
Belzona composite material for frigate, gsl yard nos. 1258-59 detailed scope of supply shall be as per gsl technical specification no. e-ta-2022040000 rev 00 dtd. 02.08.2023
Read moreSupply of air separator for cruise gt for frigate project, gsl yard nos. 1258-59. detailed scope attached as technical specification e-ta-2120000201, rev 003, dtd. 07.09.2023
Supply of air separator for cruise gt for frigate project, gsl yard nos. 1258-59. detailed scope attached as technical specification e-ta-2120000201, rev 003, dtd. 07.09.2023
Read moreof your Industry type