Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thoothukudi District Srilankan Refugee Camp Construction Of 1 No Of Block (4 Houses Block X) For Srilankan Refugees Tamil Camp At Kulathuvaipatti In Suraikaipatti Village Panchayat In Kovilpatti Block. Package No.Tn/Tut 02/2023 24
|
| Description |
Thoothukudi District Srilankan Refugee Camp Construction Of 1 No Of Block (4 Houses Block X) For Srilankan Refugees Tamil Camp At Kulathuvaipatti In Suraikaipatti Village Panchayat In Kovilpatti Block. Package No.Tn/Tut 02/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_351857_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AC(D)DRDATutyLrNo A1/832/2021 dt26.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA Thoothukudi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 20:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thoothukudi district-kovilpatti block - providing water supply and paver block arrangements at srilankan refugees tamil camp in kulathuvaipatti village of suraikaipatti panchayat package no tn/tut-02/2023-24 basic
Thoothukudi district-kovilpatti block - providing water supply and paver block arrangements at srilankan refugees tamil camp in kulathuvaipatti village of suraikaipatti panchayat package no tn/tut-02/2023-24 basic
Read moreThoothukudi district- srilankan refugee camp - construction of 1 no of block (4 houses-block- xv) for srilankan refugees tamil camp at siluvaipatti in mappillaiyurani village panchayat in thoothukudi block. package no.tn/tut-01/2023-24
Thoothukudi district- srilankan refugee camp - construction of 1 no of block (4 houses-block- xv) for srilankan refugees tamil camp at siluvaipatti in mappillaiyurani village panchayat in thoothukudi block. package no.tn/tut-01/2023-24
Read moreSrilankan refugees - providing paver block arrangements in the streets in srilankan refugees camp at perumalpuram, agastheeswaram panchayat union.
Srilankan refugees - providing paver block arrangements in the streets in srilankan refugees camp at perumalpuram, agastheeswaram panchayat union.
Read moreConstruction of shg working shed with toilet for srilankan tamil refugee camp at valavanthankottai panchayat in thiruverumbur block under srilankan tamil refugee camp 2024-2025
Construction of shg working shed with toilet for srilankan tamil refugee camp at valavanthankottai panchayat in thiruverumbur block under srilankan tamil refugee camp 2024-2025
Read moreErode district upgradation the street road to bt at srilankan tamil refugees camp of bhavanisagar town panchayat in erode district under srilankan refugee camp - phase i 2022-23 scheme
Erode district - upgradation the street road to b.t at srilankan tamil refugees camp of bhavanisagar town panchayat in erode district under srilankan refugee camp - phase i 2022-23 scheme
Read moreProviding paver block road at chennalagudi new srilankan refugee camp in gowripatti panchayat
Providing paver block road at chennalagudi new srilankan refugee camp in gowripatti panchayat
Read moreTirupathur district -srilankan refugees camp phase- ii in minnur panchayat of madhanur block.
Tirupathur district - srilankan refugees camp phase- ii in minnur panchayat of madhanur block.
Read moreConstruction of community hall at srilankan refugee camp in okkur panchayat in sivagangai block
Construction of community hall at srilankan refugee camp in okkur panchayat in sivagangai block
Read moreImprovement of bt road in srilankan refugees camp in sevaloor panchayat at sivakasi block
Improvement of bt road in srilankan refugees camp in sevaloor panchayat at sivakasi block
Read moreHousing for srilankan refugees - combined house with ceramic tiled flooring - 1 unit aathiyadi piilayar kovil srilangan tamil refugee camp in sankarankovil taluk
Housing for srilankan refugees - combined house with ceramic tiled flooring - 1 unit aathiyadi piilayar kovil srilangan tamil refugee camp in sankarankovil taluk
Read moreof your Industry type