Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Thoothukudi District Construction Of 6 Blocks (Vii Xii 24 Houses) For Srilankan Refugees Tamil Camp (Phase Ii) At Thappathi Village And Panchayat In Pudur Panchayat Union Of Thoothukudi District Package No Tn/Tut 03/2023 24
Description
Thoothukudi District Construction Of 6 Blocks (Vii Xii 24 Houses) For Srilankan Refugees Tamil Camp (Phase Ii) At Thappathi Village And Panchayat In Pudur Panchayat Union Of Thoothukudi District Package No Tn/Tut 03/2023 24
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_RDTN_384061_3
Reference
Number
AC(D)TutyLrNo DIPR/5623/Tenders/2023 dt.17.10.2023
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1.35 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place DRDA,Thoothukudi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date October 31, 2023 23:00
End Date
Expired 09/11/2023

Expired 1032 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.