Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thoothukudi District Construction Of 6 Blocks (Vii Xii 24 Houses) For Srilankan Refugees Tamil Camp (Phase Ii) At Thappathi Village In Thappathi Panchayat In Pudur Panchayat Union Package No Tn/Tut 03/2023 24
|
| Description |
Thoothukudi District Construction Of 6 Blocks (Vii Xii 24 Houses) For Srilankan Refugees Tamil Camp (Phase Ii) At Thappathi Village In Thappathi Panchayat In Pudur Panchayat Union Package No Tn/Tut 03/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_393337_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PDi/c,Tuty LrNo DIPR/6304/Tenders/2023 dt.24.11.23 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.39 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Thoothukudi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 20:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (vii - xii - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-03/2023-24
Thoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (vii - xii - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-03/2023-24
Read moreThoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (vii - xii - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-03/2023-24
Thoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (vii - xii - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-03/2023-24
Read moreThoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (i - vi - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village in thappathi panchayat in pudur panchayat union package no tn/tut-02/2023-24
Thoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (i - vi - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village in thappathi panchayat in pudur panchayat union package no tn/tut-02/2023-24
Read moreThoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (i - vi - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-02/2023-24
Thoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (i - vi - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-02/2023-24
Read moreThoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (xiii - xviii - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-04/2023-24
Thoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (xiii - xviii - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-04/2023-24
Read moreThoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (xiii - xviii - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-04/2023-24
Thoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (xiii - xviii - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-04/2023-24
Read moreThoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (i - vi - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-02/2023-24
Thoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (i - vi - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-02/2023-24
Read moreThoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (xiii - xviii - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union package no tn/tut-04/2023-24
Thoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (xiii - xviii - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union package no tn/tut-04/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of working shed for shg at srilankan tamil refugees camp at thappathi in pudur panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-04/2023-24
Construction of working shed for shg at srilankan tamil refugees camp at thappathi in pudur panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-04/2023-24
Read moreThoothukudi district- srilankan refugee camp - construction of 1 no of block (4 houses-block- xv) for srilankan refugees tamil camp at siluvaipatti in mappillaiyurani village panchayat in thoothukudi block. package no.tn/tut-01/2023-24
Thoothukudi district- srilankan refugee camp - construction of 1 no of block (4 houses-block- xv) for srilankan refugees tamil camp at siluvaipatti in mappillaiyurani village panchayat in thoothukudi block. package no.tn/tut-01/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type