Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Working Shed For Shg At Srilankan Tamil Refugees Camp At Thappathi In Pudur Panchayat Union Of Thoothukudi District Package No Tn/Tut 04/2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Working Shed For Shg At Srilankan Tamil Refugees Camp At Thappathi In Pudur Panchayat Union Of Thoothukudi District Package No Tn/Tut 04/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_442333_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AC(D),DRDA, Tuty LrNo A1/832/22 dt.29.02.24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 21000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thoothukudi District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=526480 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (vii - xii - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village in thappathi panchayat in pudur panchayat union package no tn/tut-03/2023-24
Thoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (vii - xii - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village in thappathi panchayat in pudur panchayat union package no tn/tut-03/2023-24
Read moreThoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (i - vi - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village in thappathi panchayat in pudur panchayat union package no tn/tut-02/2023-24
Thoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (i - vi - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village in thappathi panchayat in pudur panchayat union package no tn/tut-02/2023-24
Read moreThoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (i - vi - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-02/2023-24
Thoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (i - vi - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-02/2023-24
Read moreThoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (vii - xii - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-03/2023-24
Thoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (vii - xii - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-03/2023-24
Read moreThoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (xiii - xviii - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-04/2023-24
Thoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (xiii - xviii - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-04/2023-24
Read moreThoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (xiii - xviii - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-04/2023-24
Thoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (xiii - xviii - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-04/2023-24
Read moreThoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (vii - xii - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-03/2023-24
Thoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (vii - xii - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-03/2023-24
Read moreThoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (i - vi - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-02/2023-24
Thoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (i - vi - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-02/2023-24
Read moreThoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (xiii - xviii - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union package no tn/tut-04/2023-24
Thoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (xiii - xviii - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union package no tn/tut-04/2023-24
Read moreThoothukudi district- construction of 4 blocks (i - iv - 16 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at siluvaipatti in mappillaiurani panchayat in thoothukudi panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-01/2023-24
Thoothukudi district- construction of 4 blocks (i - iv - 16 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at siluvaipatti in mappillaiurani panchayat in thoothukudi panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-01/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type