Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thoothukudi District Construction Of 4 Blocks (I Iv 16 Houses) For Srilankan Refugees Tamil Camp (Phase Ii) At Siluvaipatti Village In Mappillaiyurani Panchayat Of Thoothukudi Panchayat Union Of Thoothukudi District Package No Tn/Tut 01/2023 24
|
| Description |
Thoothukudi District Construction Of 4 Blocks (I Iv 16 Houses) For Srilankan Refugees Tamil Camp (Phase Ii) At Siluvaipatti Village In Mappillaiyurani Panchayat Of Thoothukudi Panchayat Union Of Thoothukudi District Package No Tn/Tut 01/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_384061_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AC(D)TutyLrNo DIPR/5623/Tenders/2023 dt.17.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA,Thoothukudi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thoothukudi district- srilankan refugee camp - construction of 1 no of block (4 houses-block- xv) for srilankan refugees tamil camp at siluvaipatti in mappillaiyurani village panchayat in thoothukudi block. package no.tn/tut-01/2023-24
Thoothukudi district- srilankan refugee camp - construction of 1 no of block (4 houses-block- xv) for srilankan refugees tamil camp at siluvaipatti in mappillaiyurani village panchayat in thoothukudi block. package no.tn/tut-01/2023-24
Read moreThoothukudi district- construction of 4 blocks (i - iv - 16 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at siluvaipatti in mappillaiurani panchayat in thoothukudi panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-01/2023-24
Thoothukudi district- construction of 4 blocks (i - iv - 16 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at siluvaipatti in mappillaiurani panchayat in thoothukudi panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-01/2023-24
Read moreThoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (i - vi - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-02/2023-24
Thoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (i - vi - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-02/2023-24
Read moreThoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (vii - xii - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-03/2023-24
Thoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (vii - xii - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-03/2023-24
Read moreThoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (xiii - xviii - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-04/2023-24
Thoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (xiii - xviii - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-04/2023-24
Read moreThoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (xiii - xviii - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-04/2023-24
Thoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (xiii - xviii - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-04/2023-24
Read moreThoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (vii - xii - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-03/2023-24
Thoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (vii - xii - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-03/2023-24
Read moreThoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (i - vi - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-02/2023-24
Thoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (i - vi - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union of thoothukudi district package no tn/tut-02/2023-24
Read moreThoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (xiii - xviii - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union package no tn/tut-04/2023-24
Thoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (xiii - xviii - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village and panchayat in pudur panchayat union package no tn/tut-04/2023-24
Read moreThoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (vii - xii - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village in thappathi panchayat in pudur panchayat union package no tn/tut-03/2023-24
Thoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (vii - xii - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village in thappathi panchayat in pudur panchayat union package no tn/tut-03/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type