Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lt Motor 100 L 2905 Rpm,Lt Motor 112 M 1445 Rpm,Lt Motor 132 S 1450 Rpm,Lt Motor 132 S 2910 Rpm,Lt Moto
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC STEEL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4254086 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 25, 2023 23:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SINGHEE TRADING CO
1241360
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.P.S. ENTERPRISES | - | 18-12-2023 12:41:45 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | JAYANT ELECTRICAL SERVICES | - | 18-12-2023 14:38:39 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | NBE MOTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 04-12-2023 00:42:08 | BIS License | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SINGHEE TRADING CO | - | 05-12-2023 14:38:17 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | SK Enterprise | - | 13-12-2023 12:14:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | TRADE (INDIA) CENTRE | - | 05-12-2023 16:46:01 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LT MOTOR 180L 1475 RPM | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 100300.000 |
| LT MOTOR 112M 1445 RPM | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 27730.000 |
| LT MOTOR 90S 2880 RPM | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 16284.000 |
| LT MOTOR 160L 1450 RPM | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 78470.000 |
| LT MOTOR 100L 2905 RPM | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 27140.000 |
| LT MOTOR 132S 2910 RPM | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 40120.000 |
| LT MOTOR 90L 2845 RPM | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 21240.000 |
| LT MOTOR 280M 1480 RPM | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 357540.000 |
| LT MOTOR 200L 1450 RPM | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 141600.000 |
| LT MOTOR 160M 2930 RPM | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 82600.000 |
| LT MOTOR 225M 2960 RPM | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 245440.000 |
| LT MOTOR 160M 1460 RPM | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 64546.000 |
| LT MOTOR 132S 1450 RPM | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 38350.000 |
Brake motor 7.50 kw, rpm 1445
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLt motor 5.5 kw 1475 rpm,lt motor 5.5 kw 1460 rpm,lt motor 0.75 kw 1405 rpm,lt motor 7.5 kw 1460 rp
Read more
Phase induction motor double speed for spindle: frame size: 112m mounting: flange (100l) kw: 3.7 /
Read more
(a) complete rewinding of 50hp 550v 1450 rpm motor and (b) complete rewinding of 60hp 550v 1450 rpm motor of phularitand, amp colliery under barora area.
(a) complete rewinding of 50hp 550v 1450 rpm motor and (b) complete rewinding of 60hp 550v 1450 rpm motor of phularitand, amp colliery under barora area.
Read moreRewinding of gec make 150hp/550volt 1450 rpm motor at rocp/sj.
Rewinding of gec make 150hp/550volt 1450 rpm motor at rocp/sj.
Read more1600453628 motor induc 5 4 132s b3 s1 t,1600490017 motor induc 2.2 415 3 4 100l f imb s1 t,16004900
Read more
of your Industry type