Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
7.5 Kw 1450 Rpm Ie4 Motor And 91 M3/Hr Pump,11 Kw 1450 Rpm Ie4 Motor And 135 M3/Hr Pump
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5652458 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 23:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 628 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VOLTAS LIMITED | Make : VOLTAS Model : 1510,3E Title : 7.5 KW 1450 RPM IE4 MOTOR and 91 M3/HR PUMP | 11-12-2024 14:49:14 | MII | Qualified |
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreLt motor 5.5 kw 1475 rpm,lt motor 5.5 kw 1460 rpm,lt motor 0.75 kw 1405 rpm,lt motor 7.5 kw 1460 rp
Read more
Submersible sewage pump head-16mts, discharge-60m3/hr, motor rating: 7.5kw/10hp, speed 1450 rpm,
Read more
Sc050260001 1.1 kw 80 b3 2820 rpm lt motor,sc050260074 7.5 kw 132m v1 1440 rpm lt motor,sc050260191
Read more
of your Industry type