Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Maulik Nidhi) Construction Of Cement Concrete Road And Drain At Tighra Road Hanuman Mandir Wali Gali Ward No. 01 Zone 01 File No. 558/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
(Maulik Nidhi) Construction Of Cement Concrete Road And Drain At Tighra Road Hanuman Mandir Wali Gali Ward No. 01 Zone 01 File No. 558/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_289446_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/558/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9022 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at suraj nagar,rambaran wali gali zone 01 ward 05.file no.601/23x3/6.
(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at suraj nagar,rambaran wali gali zone 01 ward 05.file no.601/23x3/6.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at suraj nagar,rambaran wali gali zone 01 ward 05.file no.601/23x3/6., 2nd call
(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at suraj nagar,rambaran wali gali zone 01 ward 05.file no.601/23x3/6., 2nd call
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at maa vaisnopuram fauji wali gali zone 03 ward 15.file no.578/23x3/6.
(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at maa vaisnopuram fauji wali gali zone 03 ward 15.file no.578/23x3/6.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at shivnandi nagar sanjay sharma and devendra shrivastav wali gali zone 01 ward 05.file no.602/23x3/6.
(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at shivnandi nagar sanjay sharma and devendra shrivastav wali gali zone 01 ward 05.file no.602/23x3/6.
Read more(maulik nidhi)construction of pever block at nathulal kushwah and rajendra chakki wali gali zone 01 ward 04.file no.605/23x3/6.
(maulik nidhi)construction of pever block at nathulal kushwah and rajendra chakki wali gali zone 01 ward 04.file no.605/23x3/6.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at shivaji nagar deepak goad wali gali zone 03 ward 15.file no.577/23x3/6.
(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at shivaji nagar deepak goad wali gali zone 03 ward 15.file no.577/23x3/6.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at mewati mohalla victer school k samne wali gali to ekbaal khan tak zone 01 ward 04.file no.600/23x3/6.
(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at mewati mohalla victer school k samne wali gali to ekbaal khan tak zone 01 ward 04.file no.600/23x3/6.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at shivaji nagar deepak goad wali gali zone 03 ward 15.file no.577/23x3/6, 2nd call
(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at shivaji nagar deepak goad wali gali zone 03 ward 15.file no.577/23x3/6, 2nd call
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of cement concrete road at bhanu jadon wali gali ganesh colony ward no 07 zone no 03. file no. 755/23x3/6.
(maulik nidhi) construction of cement concrete road at bhanu jadon wali gali ganesh colony ward no 07 zone no 03. file no. 755/23x3/6.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of road at gilkon school wali road ma visnopuram zone 03 ward 15. file no. 866/23x3/6.
(maulik nidhi) construction of road at gilkon school wali road ma visnopuram zone 03 ward 15. file no. 866/23x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type