Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Malappuram District Panchayath 2024 25 Construction Of Thalookkara Vcb In Thriprangodu Grama Panchayath (Project No 149 25)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Thalookkara Vcb In Thriprangodu
|
| Organisation | Forest Industries (Travancore) Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_FITL_791336_1 |
|
Reference Number |
FIT/CP-43/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thriprangodu Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1304961 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 363 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of water supply, motor & pump & electrical street light materials for honakere grama panchayath nagamangala taluk mandya district.
Panchayath requirements
Read moreMalappuram district panchayat 2024-25 kakkulam naveekaranam, pandikkad grama panchayath, malappuram (project no 198/25)
Malappuram district panchayat 2024-25&#x0d kakkulam naveekaranam,&#x0d pandikkad grama panchayath, malappuram&#x0d (project no 198/25)
Read moreMalappuram district panchayath-project no. 333-25- construction of palathinkal vcb shutter in moonniyur gp, malappuram district
Malappuram district panchayath-project no. 333-25- construction of palathinkal vcb shutter in moonniyur gp, malappuram district
Read moreMalappuram district panchayath ( project no 240-25) thottungal perumbuzha thodu improvement- edarikkode grama panchayath
Malappuram district panchayath ( project no 240-25)&#x0d thottungal perumbuzha thodu improvement- edarikkode&#x0d grama panchayath
Read moreMalappuram district panchayath - athanikkal tractor pathway construction - edarikkode grama panchayath - (project no-1675 -25).
Malappuram district panchayath - athanikkal tractor pathway construction - edarikkode grama panchayath - (project no-1675 -25).
Read moreMalappuram district panchayath-project no. 128-25- construction of vcb in punchappadam thodu in kuttippuram gp, malappuram district
Malappuram district panchayath-project no. 128-25- construction of vcb in punchappadam thodu in kuttippuram gp, malappuram district
Read moreMalappuram district panchayath construction of vcb cum bridge for kakkamchira kothaaya thodu in edayur grama panchayath project no 1564
Construction of vcb cum bridge
Read moreMalappuram district panchayath - (project no- 238-25) -iringallurpadam punjappadam kallakkayam thodu improvement - parappur grama panchayath.
Malappuram district panchayath - (project no- 238-25) -iringallurpadam punjappadam kallakkayam thodu improvement - parappur grama panchayath.
Read moreRejuvenation of palakkal thodu in ozhur grama panchayath, malappuram district panchayath project no-1643-25
Rejuvenation of palakkal thodu in ozhur grama panchayath, malappuram district panchayath project no-1643-25
Read moreMalappuram district panchayath ( project no 245-25) development work for thoombath chola neelithodu-parappur grama panchayath
Malappuram district panchayath ( project no 245-25)&#x0d development work for thoombath chola neelithodu-parappur grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type