Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Malappuram District Panchayath ( Project No 240 25) Thottungal Perumbuzha Thodu Improvement Edarikkode Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Malappuram District Panchayath ( Project No 240 25)&Amp#X0d
Thottungal Perumbuzha Thodu Improvement Edarikkode&Amp#X0d
Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Steel Industrials Kerala Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SILK_719281_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SILK/SBU(B)/2024-25/2577B |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 49221 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Edarikkode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1137782 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 610 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Malappuram district panchayath -2023-24 thottungal perumbuzha thodu improvement in edarikkode (project no-105-24)
Malappuram district panchayath -2023-24 thottungal perumbuzha thodu improvement in edarikkode (project no-105-24)
Read moreMalappuram district panchayath - athanikkal tractor pathway construction - edarikkode grama panchayath - (project no-1675 -25).
Malappuram district panchayath - athanikkal tractor pathway construction - edarikkode grama panchayath - (project no-1675 -25).
Read moreMalappuram district panchayath - (project no- 238-25) -iringallurpadam punjappadam kallakkayam thodu improvement - parappur grama panchayath.
Malappuram district panchayath - (project no- 238-25) -iringallurpadam punjappadam kallakkayam thodu improvement - parappur grama panchayath.
Read moreImprovement works of pullancheri karimbana thottam cherusseri karadu thodu kuzhimanna grama panchayath malappuram district panchayath project no 255-25
Improvement works of pullancheri karimbana&#x0d thottam cherusseri karadu thodu kuzhimanna&#x0d grama panchayath malappuram district&#x0d panchayath project no 255-25
Read moreMalappuram district panchayath -improvement works to millumpadi ovupalam kizhisseri padam thodu in angadippuram grama panchayath (project no 212/25)
Malappuram district panchayath -improvement works to millumpadi ovupalam kizhisseri padam thodu in&#x0d angadippuram grama panchayath (project no 212/25)
Read moreDistrict panchayath malappuram - project no. 1381/26 - improvements to enaavoor thodu in peruvallur grama panchayath
District panchayath malappuram project no. 1381/26 - improvements to enaavoor thodu in peruvallur grama&#x0d panchayath
Read moreRejuvenation of palakkal thodu in ozhur grama panchayath, malappuram district panchayath project no-1643-25
Rejuvenation of palakkal thodu in ozhur grama panchayath, malappuram district panchayath project no-1643-25
Read moreDistrict panchayath malappuram 2023-24-improvement works in pulimala peringavu ellathu padi thodu at cherukavu grama panchayath (project no 56-24)
District panchayath malappuram 2023-24-improvement works in pulimala peringavu ellathu padi thodu at cherukavu grama panchayath (project no 56-24)
Read moreMalappuram district panchayath-project no. 1340-26- improvement works of moorkkamkundu thodu in thiruvali gp, malappuram district
Malappuram district panchayath-project no. 1340-26- improvement works of moorkkamkundu thodu in thiruvali gp, malappuram district
Read moreAthikkode kulam improvement in alipparambu grama panchayath, malappuram district (project no 1397-24)
Athikkode kulam improvement in alipparambu grama panchayath, malappuram district (project no 1397-24)
Read moreof your Industry type