Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Lakshamveedu Thekkbhagam Road Concreting In Cherukavu Gp Project No 79
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Lakshamveedu Thekkbhagam Road Concreting In Cherukavu Gp Project No 79
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609270_6 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LIDEW/CKV |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3281 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cherukavu GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreAnnual plan-peringave greenvalley road concreting in cherukavu gp-project no 167
Annual plan-peringave greenvalley road concreting in cherukavu gp-project no 167
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukavu gp 2023-24 proj no 181-perinjeerimal vadakkechal road concreting
Annual plan-cherukavu gp 2023-24 proj no 181-perinjeerimal vadakkechal road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-alinchuvad vennayoor road improvement in cherukavu gp-project no 154
Annual plan-alinchuvad vennayoor road improvement in cherukavu gp-project no 154
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 73/23-24 ikkara lakshamveedu road concreting mylom gp
Annual plan proj no 73/23-24 ikkara lakshamveedu road concreting mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 73/23-24 ikkara lakshamveedu road concreting mylom gp-retender
Annual plan proj no 73/23-24 ikkara lakshamveedu road concreting mylom gp-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of mcf building in cherukavu gp-project no 120
Annual plan-construction of mcf building in cherukavu gp-project no 120
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 84/23-24 panayilkotta lakshamveedu colony road concreting - chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 84/23-24 panayilkotta lakshamveedu colony road concreting - chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 79/24 meladukam punjamkod kokkodi road improvement-road maintenance
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 79/24 meladukam punjamkod kokkodi road improvement-road maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type