Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Peringave Greenvalley Road Concreting In Cherukavu Gp Project No 167
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Peringave Greenvalley Road Concreting In Cherukavu Gp Project No 167
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609270_13 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LIDEW/CKV |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5282 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cherukavu GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-lakshamveedu thekkbhagam road concreting in cherukavu gp-project no 79
Annual plan-lakshamveedu thekkbhagam road concreting in cherukavu gp-project no 79
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukavu gp 2023-24 proj no 181-perinjeerimal vadakkechal road concreting
Annual plan-cherukavu gp 2023-24 proj no 181-perinjeerimal vadakkechal road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-alinchuvad vennayoor road improvement in cherukavu gp-project no 154
Annual plan-alinchuvad vennayoor road improvement in cherukavu gp-project no 154
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of mcf building in cherukavu gp-project no 120
Annual plan-construction of mcf building in cherukavu gp-project no 120
Read moreAnnual plan-ndy gp 2022 23 nss greenvalley road renovation ward 2 project no 32 25 general civil work
Annual plan-ndy gp 2022 23 nss&#x0d greenvalley road renovation ward 2 project&#x0d no 32 25 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 167/2023-24.sariga jn. ela road sidekettu concreting in mylom gp
Annual plan 167/2023-24.sariga jn. ela road sidekettu concreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pullampara gp kulappara road concreting-project no.24/2024
Annual plan-2024-25 pullampara gp&#x0d kulappara road concreting-project&#x0d no.24/2024
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmala gp 2023-24 project no-76/23 vallukunnan road concreting-
Annual plan-ponmala gp 2023-24 project no-76/23 vallukunnan road concreting-
Read moreannual plan 2023 24 project no 25 kadavu road concreting at mullassery gp
Annual plan 2023 24 project no 25 kadavu road concreting at mullassery gp
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukavu gp 2023-24 proj no 190-kettungalthazham mannarakkal road renovation
Annual plan-cherukavu gp 2023-24 proj no 190-kettungalthazham mannarakkal road renovation
Read moreof your Industry type