Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Display Size 12 Ft X 10 Ft Mounting With Iron Structure
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4461682 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 01:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVANCETECH INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ADRTECH Model : ADR P6 Title : LED DISPLAY SIZE 12 FT X 10 FT MOUNTING WITH IRON STRUCTURE | 20-01-2024 15:45:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | INDOTRONIX INNOVATIONS | Make : INDOTRONIX INNOVATIONS Model : INDOTRONIX INNOVATIONS OUTDOOR VMD SCREEN Title : INDOTRONIX INNOVATIONS OUTDOOR VMD SCREEN | 16-01-2024 17:29:30 | BIS License | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | IPAC SERVICES | Make : KKR LED DISPLAY Model : KKR_P6 Title : LED DISPLAY SIZE 12 FT X 10 FT MOUNTING WITH IRON STRUCTURE | 21-01-2024 21:20:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | KAN UNIVERSAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BASIL Model : P 6 Title : LED DISPLAY SYSTEM | 17-01-2024 14:55:45 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | KATARIA WOOD AND FURNITURE WORKS | Make : LED DISPLAY SIZE 12FEET X10FEET Model : LED DISPLAY SIZE 12FEET X10FEET MOUNTING WITH IRON Title : LED DISPLAY SIZE 12FEET X10FEET MOUNTING WITH IRON STRUCTURE | 22-01-2024 19:30:58 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | RELIANCE ADVERTISING & MARKETING AIDS | Make : LED DISPLAY SIZE 12 FT X 10 FT Model : LED DISPLAY SIZE 12 FT X 10 FT MOUNTING WITH IRON Title : LED DISPLAY SIZE 12 FT X 10 FT MOUNTING WITH IRON STRUCTURE | 22-01-2024 19:00:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | saavi enterprises | Make : OUTDOOR LED DISPLAY SYSTEM ( 12 FT X10 FT) Model : OUTDOOR LED DISPLAY SYSTEM Title : OUTDOOR LED DISPLAY SYSTEM SIZE (12'X10') | 22-01-2024 18:05:09 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | UNIQUE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : UDDS Model : UDDS P-6 Title : LED DISPLAY SYSTEM | 20-01-2024 14:20:08 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |